Registration list Registration list

CATRAID Berguedà

[ ES | CA ]
Registration list
First name Last name Modality Team
First name Last name Modality Team
Lluís Quemada Aventura Red Ribbon
Daniel Valenzuela Aventura Red Ribbon
Blai Hermoso Torné Aventura Micaco Raid
Jordi ARROJO SALVAT Aventura Micaco Raid
Dani Ventosa Albà Elit Dracs Raid
Toni Mayans Córcoles Elit Dracs Raid
Alex Torne Ortiz Open Els novatus
Roger Cardona Coma Open Els novatus
Gastón Valle Gambino Elit Thunder Racers
Óscar Yánez Orpí Elit Thunder Racers
MIQUEL FERNANDEZ RIQUELME Elit Thunder Racers
oriol rejat alemany Aventura Els Hockeys
Manel Espínola Estepa Familiar Twin Peaks & Co
Rubén Espínola Estepa Familiar Twin Peaks & Co
Núria Espínola Ros Familiar Twin Peaks & Co
David Miguel Suarez Elit Pedals de Foc Reloaded I
Jordi Casacuberta Jiménez Elit Pedals de Foc Reloaded I
Guillermo Barriga Martin Aventura Els Hockeys
Eva Bové Chic Aventura LLUNIKETES
Vanessa Pérez Aventura LLUNIKETES
Cristina Amaya Travaglia Aventura Objectes perduts
Laia Ferragut Muñoz Aventura Objectes perduts
Roberto Perez Coronado Aventura Objectes perduts
Guillem Canal Santaeulàlia Aventura Els Baumes
Raimon Clotet Arqué Aventura Els Baumes
Nestor Giner Elit Pedals de Foc Reloaded 2
Noel Celma Elit Pedals de Foc Reloaded 2
Raul Villacampa Buira Aventura Chip&Chop
Carole Sanchez Aventura Chip&Chop
Daniel Joseph Cabrero Aventura La flama team
Laia Baños Peiro Aventura La flama team
Stefania Brunazzi Aventura La flama team
Pablo Aguilar Pérez Aventura Tupapasito
Francesc Rabat Bedós Aventura Tupapasito
Salut Masip Cruells Aventura COBs on fire!
Meritxell Bella Ferrer Aventura COBs on fire!
Oriol Paluzie Pons de Vall Aventura Feel Free
Moises Francisco Aventura Feel Free
Marc Kevin Gómez Alcaraz Open Maori
Andrea Bolaños Gil Open Maori
Christian Lopez Quero Aventura Yin yang
Laura Humke Aventura Yin yang
Anna Aragonés Bañuelos Aventura Gaudint sota la pluja
Irene Garcia Perez Aventura Gaudint sota la pluja
Alberto Real Estepa Aventura Gaudint sota la pluja
Dirk Fumadó Arasa Aventura The Manolets
Joan Abella Callarisa Aventura The Manolets
Antonio Martín Lopez Aventura Pope Team +3
Oscar Martín Lopez Aventura Pope Team +3
Javier Cenalmor Martín Aventura Pope Team +3
Marcel Gallach Barri Aventura Pope Team +3
Carles Domingo Dilmer Elit Aventura X-Perience - Trangoworld
Isabel Gelada Salazar Elit Aventura X-Perience - Trangoworld
Marc Estrada Mirabent Aventura Directeal8
Íngrid Solé Macià Aventura Directeal8
Misa Oliva Dosaiguas Open Living la vida
Aida Tapia Mercader Open Living la vida
Jordi Singla Casamitjana Open Living la vida
Vicenç Villa Mas Open Living la vida
Pere Jimenez Benet Aventura Ailleco Team
Toni Ganella Jimenez Aventura Ailleco Team
Ferran Ganella Jimenez Aventura Ailleco Team
Pau Sabaté Aventura Ca l Estrella Raid Team
Oriol González Aventura Ca l Estrella Raid Team
josep mª senan amorós Open GEBELLÍ TEAM
Nil roca senan Open GEBELLÍ TEAM
Carlos Hervás Escribano Aventura Mamoothers
David Aguilera Cuenca Aventura Mamoothers
Sandra Aura Aventura Paki- Pallà Runners team
David MUXACH Casellas Aventura Paki- Pallà Runners team
Gabriel Martínez Open BIFURCATS
Marta Montes Open BIFURCATS
Arnau Latorre Riu Aventura Els gominoles
Carlos Pérez salinas Aventura Els gominoles
Quim Mata Aventura Floretes Xtrem Raid Team
Joan Ignasi Palomas Aventura Floretes Xtrem Raid Team
Francesc Torrent joven Elit CatRaid.org
Josep Carrera Carbonell Elit CatRaid.org
Lidia Jorba Muñoz Aventura No et perdis
Pere Antoni Bonastre Diaz Aventura No et perdis
Xavier Julià Pla Elit Xixonets
Ramon Corrales Valls Elit Xixonets
Carmina Gil olea Aventura Els gominoles
Gerard Serra Garcia Aventura El tio del mazo
Luis Molina Gutierrez Aventura El tio del mazo
Roger Hernandez Aventura ReCicladors
Àngel Gallach Aventura ReCicladors
Jesus Baldo Garcia Elit Komando Fisiovilassar
Aitor Rodriguez Martin Elit Komando Fisiovilassar
Núria Sauleda Serra Aventura COWS AWAY
Maria Collell Nierga Aventura COWS AWAY
Joan Prats Campos Elit Rumb Pirineus
Gerard Viñas Salvador Elit Rumb Pirineus
Sergio Granados Lucio Elit Rumb Pirineus
Albert Viñals Baulenas Elit APUNTAM
Jordi Baus Ramon Elit APUNTAM
pau Curriu Gimenez Aventura Mhasliat
Oscar Reolid Bausells Aventura Mhasliat
Nil Oliver Sabé Open Compitruenos
Joana Gomez Prat Open Compitruenos
Pedro Jurado Elit Qualificar
Paula Rodas Elit Qualificar
Xavier Arnaus Pera Aventura Cirera Team
Carles Sanchez Marsal Aventura Cirera Team
Carles Sanchez Marsal Aventura Cirera Team
Ivan Olvera Baena Elit Claramunt sempre amunt
Albert Alegre López Elit Claramunt sempre amunt
Iván Tauste Ruiz Aventura Xopats
José Manuel González Ramón Aventura Xopats
Camila Seewald Aventura Los tres cerditos
Marco Piras Aventura Los tres cerditos
Josue Sospedra Mendez Aventura Los tres cerditos
Mireia Herranz Aparicio Open Trescant Cambrils
Ignasi Fernàndez Tuset Open Trescant Cambrils
Joel Fernàndez Herranz Open Trescant Cambrils
Jan Fernàndez Herranz Open Trescant Cambrils
Rafel Turrà Garcia Elit Zona7.cat
Andris Ansabergs Elit Zona7.cat
Leslie Rekow Repullo Elit Zona7.cat
Albert Vilana González Elit Zona7.cat
Pol Roig Martínez Aventura Potarojos Team
Joan Campillo Elias Aventura Potarojos Team
Manel Perez Zaragoza Aventura B-Team
Luis Bernal Castillo Aventura B-Team
Jose Pérez Clara Elit Komando Indiketes
Jose Ramon Fernandez Portero Elit Komando Indiketes
Joana Porta Prat Aventura U.E.Vic Núria/Jana/Joana
Núria Selva Torres Aventura U.E.Vic Núria/Jana/Joana
Jana Lücher Alamany Aventura U.E.Vic Núria/Jana/Joana
German Acosta Garcia Aventura B-Team
jose manuel granado gonzalez Familiar Galgos Team
Iker Granado Jimenez Familiar Galgos Team
Gloria Jorda Tosas Familiar Familia Jorda
Roberto Ruiz Matas Familiar Familia Jorda
Jordi Jorda Ruiz Familiar Familia Jorda
Marti Jorda Ruiz Familiar Familia Jorda
GONZALO DONOSO MATTHEWS Aventura MOUNTAIN DREAMS
CRISTINA HERNADEZ ROMERO Aventura MOUNTAIN DREAMS
ALBERT MARTINEZ COMELLES Aventura MOUNTAIN DREAMS
Ferran Subirana Bargallo Aventura MOUNTAIN DREAMS
Daniel Higueras Familiar ROKOSTEAM
Ona Higueras Rusiñol Familiar ROKOSTEAM
Alba Higueras Rusiñol Familiar ROKOSTEAM
Rafa Cabestany Puértolas Aventura Fiftys
Robert Oliveras Aventura Fiftys
Joan Larraz Mitjans Aventura Fiftys
Llorenç Castanyer Soler Aventura Desmuntamarges
Ampa Gil-Brotons Aventura Desmuntamarges
Bárbara Anento Moreno Open PROCRASTINADOS
Florian Eickhold Open PROCRASTINADOS
Cesar Villalobos Open PROCRASTINADOS
Natalie Chidgey Open PROCRASTINADOS
Maria Enguix Nieto Open PROCRASTINADOS
Nil Bacardit Tudela Elit MONTANYÀ RAID TEAM
Sergi Bartrina Solà Elit MONTANYÀ RAID TEAM
Roger Santmiquel Fortea Aventura Feel Free
Alba Iriarte Open Los tres Cerditos
Bernat Hidalgo Aventura Desorientats
Aleix Canudas Aventura Desorientats
Aldo Molino Aventura Desorientats

Registration management
NonStopRun.com