Listado de inscritos Listado de inscritos

Rogaine El Catllar

[ EN | CA ]
Listado de inscritos
Nombre Apellidos Equipo SI
Nombre Apellidos Equipo SI
pere clos ferrero SiP
Sandra Torres Gonzalez SiP
ORIOL VIDAL CAMPS FARRA i ACCIO 7212180
MIQUEL ARMENGOL ROCA FARRA i ACCIO
Laura Sanvisens Trail Tarraco 1452446
Jonathan Fernandez Trail Tarraco 7202314
David Vallès Ferrer Fix The History
Jordi Deu Pons Fix The History
Cesc Aldabó Ortuño Fix The History
Albert Reverté Moya Dunita Locurita 2006112
Maite Riembau Anguita Dunita Locurita 2006124
LLUIS CALERO LLOREDA KALIMAR DG3T6B8
PEP CALERO LLOREDA KALIMAR
ELOI CALERO RODRIGUEZ KALIMAR
PEP MARTOS LIGERO KALIMAR
INMA DOMINGO BALCELLS LES CAPUTXETES 1190672
NEUS VERGE BERRAR LES CAPUTXETES 1420074
Ignasi Miralles Nogués AE Baronia Escornalbou 7209712
Jaume Miralles Codi AITE 7200222
Barbara Oliver GRABTRAINERS TARRAGONA
Irene Marín Ferré GRABTRAINERS TARRAGONA
Anna Claramonte Ortiz GRABTRAINERS TARRAGONA
Noemi Boque Terre GRABTRAINERS TARRAGONA
Montse Bayot Sanz GRABTRAINERS TARRAGONA
Marti Ramirez Ferre ENCIGALATS TEAM 502967
Montse Garcia Gomez ENCIGALATS TEAM 8665003
Jofre Ramirez Garcia ENCIGALATS TEAM 1406364
Manuel Angel Rodríguez Molina MANUJUVE 1450657
Jordi Ortega Sarle Janas team 2099713
Muntsa Salla Rovira Janas team 2125446
Jana Ortega Salla Janas team 2125446
Oriol Gonzalez camp a través 1393367
Robert Fusté Castellà camp a través 1393259
Eva Arteche Lora Gueitored-Power 2010520
Mireia Sánchez Sánchez Gueitored-Power
Eulalia Castellví Lok@s 14003317
Javi Diaz Lok@s
Pau Figueras Lok@s
Lluís Puig Lok@s
Jordi Carbonell Cuadras FARRA i ACCIÓ II
Carlos Estrada González FARRA i ACCIÓ II
Jordi Miguel Torrent 4ZERO4 7004321
Albert Garcia Nadal Vimbodi
Antonio Fernandez Requena Vimbodi
Riivo Roose Tren 897396
Jesus García Prieto BOICSos
Antonio Fuentes Peláez BOICSos
Miquel Reyes Llobet Reietons 1603351
Joan Reyes Llobet Reietons 886801
Albert Mateu Pozuelo Brúixola AE-Talaia 1393300
Roger Archilla Albet Brúixola AE-Talaia 1393244
JOSEP ENRIC BENAIGES CABEZA los coixos de lilercavonia
OSCAR RIOS CALVO los coixos de lilercavonia 1421562
Fede Espejo Nogueira BOICSos
JOSE MANUEL CANO TORREJON Vall dHebronx 7211366
MIQUEL SANZ GABIN Vall dHebronx 342684
JOAN R ANDRES RIAU Vall dHebronx 342638
Javier González Martínez Las cuatro bufas y el bufón
Jordina Bartolomé Mateu Las cuatro bufas y el bufón
Estel Lerín Calaf Las cuatro bufas y el bufón
Marta Vallhonrat López Las cuatro bufas y el bufón
Laia Pujol Galarza Las cuatro bufas y el bufón
Eva Traguany Rovira Paella team 7211324
Ester Bartra Urpi Paella team 7050185
Jose Ramon Fernández Portero Komando Viejoven 1410464
María Jose Mateo Maria Komando Viejoven
Nuria Cantón Prado Komando Viejoven
Cristina Guillemat Turdiu Cristina
Oleguer Vallbe Aris RAMON PONS
Marc Dalmases Delacruz RAMON PONS
Pau Martorell Besora RAMON PONS
Anna Codorniu Beneyto INEFOS
Arnau Artés Garcia INEFOS
Roger Dou Castañe INEFOS
MARK CERMEÑO FISA ELS DESORIENTATS
ANNA RUIZ INSA ELS DESORIENTATS
Joan Llopart Belloc Pruductus Mix 1417814
Marta Falip Pujols Pruductus Mix 1459051
Ragnar Leimann Aegluubid 1390485
Britt Jaaska Aegluubid 7205550
Marcel Ferré Baldrich ELS MOLINETS 1008360
Arnau Ferré Padreny ELS MOLINETS 331727
Josep Riera Not teradesport 1393273
Esther Punsola Fernández BeJoElES
Jordi Moreu Gratacòs BeJoElES
Jordi Martí beltran Ce trail tarraco 8661773
Judit Juncosa gibert Ce trail tarraco
rosa maria lopez lopez de haro Terramaterest
desiderio Almarcha Parra Terramaterest
sergi garcía lópez Terramaterest
Jaume Joan Trilla Faneca Los canalons
Ioan Agustin Miron Los canalons
Neus Domingo Garcia Los canalons
Marc Eroles Saiz Los canalons
Eduard Zafra Bosch Los canalons
Joan Farnos Canalda Los Coixos de ilercavònia
Josep Fernandez Sastre VILARUN 1450673
Marc Bach Bonet Palluts
Eric Bach Guijarro Palluts
Xavier Janer Mestres 404 FITA NOT FOUND
Oriol Munné Cochs Crash Bandicoot 2142960
Jordi Munné Teixell Crash Bandicoot 2142967
anita Pineda-Sampson OROS 2056361