Listado de inscritos Listado de inscritos

Rogaine Barcelona

[ EN | CA ]
Listado de inscritos
Nombre Apellidos Modalidad Equipo SI
Nombre Apellidos Modalidad Equipo SI
Paula Fritzsche 6 h nonstoprun.com 1393269
Xavi Mimó 6 h nonstoprun.com 1393296
Tania Martinez 3h TDC AMAZONS
Marta Nieto 3h TDC AMAZONS
Nerea Rodriguez 3h TDC AMAZONS
Claudia Rivera 3h TDC AMAZONS
Raquel Canos Navarro 3h TDC AMAZONS
Manuel Angel Rodríguez Molina 3h MANUJUVE 1450657
Carmen Gonzalez Rebes 6 h ENVAINADOS
Jose Luis Izquierdo Rubio 6 h ENVAINADOS
MªCarmen Sánchez Izquierdo 6 h Envainados
Celia García Moreno 6 h Alborotando
Jesus Alcazar Mateo 6 h Alborotando
Luis Eduardo Maceo Gonzalez 6 h ENVAINADOS
Salvador Peralta Morales 6 h ENVAINADOS
Xavier Valero Lopez 6 h Alborotando
Sara Paredes 3h Coma-Orient
Francisco Javier Jiménez 3h Coma-Orient
jesus garcia ramirez 3h C.E.Pi Tallat
asun blanco arnau 3h C.E.Pi Tallat
david godoy simon 3h C.E.Pi Tallat
Cèlia Moncunill Ferrer 6 h Gus Team
Sergi Novell de la Iglesia 6 h Gus Team
Francisco Gradaille Vilar 3h Greenpower ST
Joaquim Serra Mañes 3h Les Corts
Marta Serra Batlle 3h Les Corts
Jonathan Fernandez Lozano 6 h C.E. Trail Tarraco 7202314
Laura Sanvisens Cabre 6 h C.E. Trail Tarraco 1452446
Carlos López Vargas 3h C.E.Pi Tallat
Blai Hermoso Torné 3h UGE BADALONA
Pol Cherto 3h UGE BADALONA
Marco Marini 3h UGE BADALONA
Xavier Prat 6 h Hereus de Aymami 887312
POL ADAME HERNANDEZ 6 h Hereus de Aymami 887317
Marta Boleda Montpart 6 h MEMs 1415170
Emma Bosch Boleda 6 h MEMs 1452442
Martí Boleda Montpart 6 h MEMs 1459055
Jorge Piernas Gallego 3h Olivera Oliva Centre Mèdic
Miryam Olivera Oliva 3h Olivera Oliva Centre Mèdic
Gustavo Agustina Castaño 3h C. E. Pi Tallat 2
Pau Ramon 6 h Azimut inverse 886787
Amalur Belaskoain Comaposada 6 h Azimut inverse 886790
jordi ruiz carbonell 3h C.E.Pi Tallat
Linda Cassis 3h Maripilis in Collserola
Martina Illa Mestre 3h Maripilis in Collserola
Mercedes Perales Cano 3h Maripilis in Collserola
PACO TORREGROSA MALONDA 6 h TRONERS 1421581
RAÚL VIDAL CASTELLÓ 6 h TRONERS
Jose Castello Perez 6 h TRONERS
Alexandra Moros Sanz 6 h Nutris
Albert Mayola Coromina 6 h Nutris
ROSA ZAMORA MANSO 3h RICO Y ZAMORA
AIMAR MARTINEZ ZAMORA 3h RICO Y ZAMORA
TOMAS RICO CELA 3h RICO Y ZAMORA
LAIA RICO FONT 3h RICO Y ZAMORA
JULIA RICO FONT 3h RICO Y ZAMORA
Adria Guerrero Bailen 3h Cim Teia 2034874
Eva Gonzalez Cerrato 3h Cim Teia 2034872
Toni Serrallonga Gasch 6 h Els Bandolers 588992
Xavier Serrallonga Gasch 6 h Els Bandolers 502948
Jose López Segura 3h Equipo azul
Estefania Torres Vazquez 3h Equipo azul
Ona Pie Comajuncosa 3h Amazones 1425750
Maria Toro Tey 3h Amazones
Julia Toro Tey 3h Amazones
JOSE MANUEL CANO TORREJON 3h Vall dHebronx 7211366
Joan Brunet Esquius 3h Cunyaos 2129168
David Marti Rama 3h Cunyaos 2129172
Enric Lozano Pastor 3h Esparrapajers 2128231
Jordi Espelt Riera 3h Esparrapajers
INMA DOMINGO BALCELLS 6 h LES CAPUTXETES 1190619
NEUS VERGE BERRAR 6 h LES CAPUTXETES 1420074
Joaquim Culebras Cert 3h SAFADOON
Raquel Navarro Lopez 3h SAFADOON 1450689
Marta Pascual Ruz 6 h CORB 1450658
Mireia Gras Estarellas 6 h CORB 1425704
Marta Parpal Servole 3h CORB veterans
Manel Bonet Solé 3h CORB veterans
HECTOR NAUN SARAVIA VALLE 6 h CAGANIUS 1421596
JUDIT SOLENCH TORNES 6 h CAGANIUS 7200019
Albert Daví Recasens 6 h CORB 8638414
Mireia Martínez Tomé 6 h CORB 8638370
Míriam Carretero MIguel 6 h Xoris-O 1300098
Francisco Rodero Blánquez 6 h Xoris-O 1400233
Francesc Panisello Rodriguez 6 h Xoris-O 1400237
Agustí Lopez Marín 6 h Xoris-O 1393374
Jose Ramon Fernandez Portero 6 h Komando Viejuno 1410464
Julio Lizaranzu Fernandez 6 h Komando Viejuno 7200050
Eva Julià 3h Tarsiers 1408082
Joana Guerra 3h Tarsiers
Andrea Cabrera Fernández 3h Els Ratpenats
Helena Cabrera Botey 3h Els Ratpenats
Josep Turon 6 h Nostromo 7204850
Sasha Cristòfol 6 h Nostromo 7204810
Enric Turon 6 h Nostromo 7204841
Ignasi Pérez Vegara 6 h JOVES PROMESES 8664311
Jose Luis Alvarez Prieto 6 h Tenisit-O 1979705
Raul Pérez Bidó 6 h Tenisit-O 1011978
Quico Amador Mesas 6 h Jove Promeses 7212314
Joan Garcia Ballesteros 6 h JOVES PROMESES 1603324
David Bou De Pieri 3h BOUS TEAM
Francesc Bou De Pieri 3h BOUS TEAM
Felip Gili 6 h THE WILD BOARS DUO 1603333
Jaume Miralles 6 h THE WILD BOARS DUO 7200222
Francesc Ferrer Pérez 6 h Terradesports 886789
Josep Riera Not 6 h Terradesports 1393273
Jaroslav Najman 6 h trailsacabra.cat 1601939
Xavier de Cabo Ramon 3h PUM Orientació 8012016
Jordi Torelló López 3h PUM Orientació 7201498
Sergi Marcó Uriarte 6 h trailsacabra.cat 8181810
Marc Trèmols 6 h Teddy Duchamp 1409927
Jan Trèmols 6 h Teddy Duchamp 1416969
Martí Batalla Grau 3h Els Batalla 1450656
Lluc Batalla Grau 3h Els Batalla
jordi gines puertas 6 h Pari Passu 1411682
maite torrejon lazaro 6 h Pari Passu 1470670
jordi cruells i ros 6 h Pari Passu 7181812
Jordi Cateura 6 h CEP 7209729
Toni Morera 6 h CEP 1603349
Jordi Montaner 6 h CEP 1603396
Oriol Huguet Briva 6 h Grull-O Runners - Run4US 7212195
Carles Massana Gassó 6 h Grull-O Runners - Run4US 7211338
Ricard Masferrer Clarà 6 h The Wild Boar Duo 1423434
Silvia Busquet Alsina 6 h La cordada 1393368
Rubén Madrid Reina 6 h La cordada 1393336
Roger Puig 6 h deporvillage.com 7205514
Enric Vilaró 6 h deporvillage.com 7204846
Anna Teixidor 3h Anna 8664996
Lourdes Marcillas 3h Nala
Ariadna Maldonado 3h Nala 1391419
Ricard Tomas Shelly 3h Raiders 7958745
Joan Llopart Belloc 6 h Pruductus Seny 1417814
Jordi Carulla Bellvehí 6 h Pruductus Seny 1426047
Jordi Deu 6 h Dos x Dos 8101000
Begonya Almor Arias 6 h Dos x Dos 8101016
Anastasiia Afanaseva 6 h Mangust Training Team 1409394
Ekaterina Menshova 6 h Mangust Training Team 8631546
Carla Santaló 3h CarlMarcs
Marc Fàbrega 3h CarlMarcs
Clara Salvatella Ponsi 3h Ermitaños
Martí Escoda Sala 3h Ermitaños
Eloi Roig Carreras 3h Ermitaños
David Pérez Lluis 3h Ermitaños
Adrià Costa Simó 3h Ermitaños
GONZALO DONOSO MATTHEWS 3h MOUNTAIN DREAMS 2082686
jordi puigcercos ballus 6 h camesbojes 1421602
joan subirana esquius 6 h camesbojes 1421585
merce espinosa gamez 3h les desorientades
nuria caldes llevot 3h les desorientades
laura corominas ribera 3h les desorientades
Oscar Fornas 3h Tarsiers Friend
Meelis Mälberg 6 h XTSPORT Camp 6 8001398
Imbi Soome 6 h XTSPORT Camp 6 9102810
Clara Jayme 6 h Alborotando
Ferran Broceño 6 h Cal.limotx-O 1603359
Irene Linares Esteban 6 h Cal.limotx-O
Erkki Liiv 3h XTSPORT Camp 10
Laina Mesila-Kaarmann 3h XTSPORT Camp 10
Janar Pajo 6 h XTSPORT Camp 9
Marko Tammist 6 h XTSPORT Camp 9
Kaili Kuusik 6 h XTSPORT Camp 9
Marc Cortada Laeske 3h Up the hill 1420745
Sigrit Mahla 6 h XTSPORT Camp 3 7205450
Indrek Mahla 6 h XTSPORT Camp 3 1602002
Heigo Põld 3h XTSPORT Camp 9 8662657
Kätlin Sipelgas 3h XTSPORT Camp 9 1003681
Kristjan Maade 6 h XTSPORT Camp 12 8640101
Tarmo Saare 6 h XTSPORT Camp 12 8655313
Vladimir Tsuzas 3h XTSPORT Camp 1
Artur Tsuzas 3h XTSPORT Camp 1
Raivo Prants 6 h XTSPORT Camp 7 7207381
Veiko Mataloja 6 h XTSPORT Camp 7 7000378
Ander Zugazaga 3h PaxRen 8623095
Josep Maria Valle 3h PaxRen 2009917
Tõnu Tänav 6 h XTSPORT Camp 5 1399828 
Erik Keerberg 6 h XTSPORT Camp 5 9102079
Júlia Rius Lletí 6 h Els Fusos 7207104
Adrià Sabaté Masip 6 h Els Fusos 8640389
Oleguer Vallbe Aris 3h RAMON PONS
Marc Dalmases DelaCruz 3h RAMON PONS
Joan Capdevila 3h Pirifites
Eli Bochaca 3h Pirifites
Made Vares 6 h XTSPORT Camp 4 7201237
Kärt Käärst 6 h XTSPORT Camp 4 682049
Lauri Esko 3h XTSPORT Camp 11 1400489 
Terje Aloel 3h XTSPORT Camp 11 8665513
Laura Joonas 6 h XTSPORT Camp 2 8644505
Jano Järvelaid 6 h XTSPORT Camp 2 681659
jordi Agustí Morgado 6 h ELS DESPISTATS 1601921