World Rogaining Championship Registration list
World Rogaining Championship
[ ES | CA | FR ]
Registration list
First name Last name Nationality Team Category
First name Last name Nationality Team Category
Vladimir Hora CZE Bludne balvany Mixed Ultra Veteran (XUV)
Magda Horova CZE Bludne balvany Mixed Ultra Veteran (XUV)
Shin Murakoshi JPN TEAM Ajari Mixed Veteran (XV)
Rika Tajima JPN TEAM Ajari Mixed Veteran (XV)
Ginny LaForme USA Shortcut Velociraptor Mixed Veteran (XV)
Eric Robinson USA Shortcut Velociraptor Mixed Veteran (XV)
Anna Squires NZL Red Hot Hilly Trekkers Mixed Veteran (XV)
Pete Squires NZL Red Hot Hilly Trekkers Mixed Veteran (XV)
Rod Gray AUS Dawdle One and Dawdle Too Men’s Super Veteran (MSV)
Geoff Lawford AUS Dawdle One and Dawdle Too Men’s Super Veteran (MSV)
Andrew Smith AUS Lost Control Mixed Veteran (XV)
Antonia Bachvarova BUL Lost Control Mixed Veteran (XV)
Gavin Wyatt-Mair USA HalFastAsleep Mixed Super Veteran (XSV)
Sue Kuestner USA HalFastAsleep Mixed Super Veteran (XSV)
Vivienne Prince NZL Vivid Dick Mixed Super Veteran (XSV)
Richard Robinson AUS Vivid Dick Mixed Super Veteran (XSV)
Kathrin Mueller NZL Flutterbys Women’s Super Veteran (WSV)
Val Rogers NZL Flutterbys Women’s Super Veteran (WSV)
Ryno Griesel RSA Cyanosis Men’s Open (MO)
Nicholas Mulder RSA Cyanosis Men’s Open (MO)
Anastasia Malyshkina RUS Llama Rogaining Chile Mixed Open (XO)
Yury Malyshkin RUS Llama Rogaining Chile Mixed Open (XO)
Velga Busa LAT Malači Mixed Super Veteran (XSV)
Uldis Pekuss LAT Malači Mixed Super Veteran (XSV)
Phil Bricker USA Phast Generation Men’s Ultra Veteran (MUV)
Ken Walker USA Phast Generation Men’s Ultra Veteran (MUV)
Douglas Woods NZL Missing Bits Men’s Super Veteran (MSV)
Colin Dixon NZL Missing Bits Men’s Super Veteran (MSV)
Dennis Litt NZL Nga Rakau Mixed Super Veteran (XSV)
Annette Windross NZL Nga Rakau Mixed Super Veteran (XSV)
Mark Struthers NZL Nga Rakau Mixed Super Veteran (XSV)
Denis Kourakin USA Offwidth Men’s Open (MO)
Daniel Engovatov USA Offwidth Men’s Open (MO)
Merike Mets EST Rändajad Women’s Veteran (WV)
Evelyn Himma EST Rändajad Women’s Veteran (WV)
Thorlene Egerton AUS Tim-Tam Thorpedo Women’s Veteran (WV)
Tamsin Barnes AUS Tim-Tam Thorpedo Women’s Veteran (WV)
Thobias Widelund SWE Halvmasarna Men’s Veteran (MV)
Julie Quinn AUS Quinn Baldwin Mixed Veteran (XV)
David Baldwin AUS Quinn Baldwin Mixed Veteran (XV)
Alexandra Narwa CZE double twin Women’s Veteran (WV)
Hana Křístková CZE double twin Women’s Veteran (WV)
Mihai Alexandru Biolan ROU Spiridusii CPNT Mixed Open (XO)
Mihaela Madalina Iliuta ROU Spiridusii CPNT Mixed Open (XO)
Petre Cornel Spiridon ROU Spiridusii CPNT Mixed Open (XO)
ILMARS KAULAKANS LAT ASIE PIPARI Men’s Super Veteran (MSV)
AIVARS DRUVENIEKS LAT ASIE PIPARI Men’s Super Veteran (MSV)
VIESTURS ZIEDINS LAT ASIE PIPARI Men’s Super Veteran (MSV)
Reigo Lehtla EST KARVAJALAD Men’s Veteran (MV)
Alexander Tonis RUS KARVAJALAD Men’s Veteran (MV)
Mike Harding NZL Too Old Man Men’s Super Veteran (MSV)
Peter Cleary NZL Too Old Man Men’s Super Veteran (MSV)
robin gardner AUS Old Timers Men’s Ultra Veteran (MUV)
Ilze Kremere LAT AMBER FOX Women’s Veteran (WV)
Ieva Simsone LAT AMBER FOX Women’s Veteran (WV)
Eha Arb EST Belka ja Strelka Women’s Ultra Veteran (WUV)
Virve Orav EST Belka ja Strelka Women’s Ultra Veteran (WUV)
Karen Pedley AUS Happy Feet Women’s Super Veteran (WSV)
Christine Brown AUS Happy Feet Women’s Super Veteran (WSV)
Evelyn Colwell AUS Colwell Mixed Super Veteran (XSV)
Craig Colwell AUS Colwell Mixed Super Veteran (XSV)
Jo Forbes NZL Comarades Vagabundos Mixed Veteran (XV)
Rob Harrow NZL Comarades Vagabundos Mixed Veteran (XV)
Phil Wood NZL Comarades Vagabundos Mixed Veteran (XV)
Rob Jarvis NZL Racing if Rehabbed Men’s Veteran (MV)
An Other NZL Racing if Rehabbed Men’s Veteran (MV)
David Williams AUS Turtles Men’s Open (MO)
Ronnie Taib AUS Turtles Men’s Open (MO)
Ber Adrian ROU Sacele Running Team Men’s Open (MO)
Fazakas Alexandru Constantin ROU Sacele Running Team Men’s Open (MO)
Aleš Balcar CZE No kids & sentimental Mixed Open (XO)
Jana Balcarová CZE No kids & sentimental Mixed Open (XO)
Marek Kůstka CZE Valashi Men’s Veteran (MV)
Maria CHISTYAKOVA RUS Babki Women’s Open (WO)
Anna Nikiforova RUS Babki Women’s Open (WO)
Martin Sadilek CZE Valashi Men’s Veteran (MV)
Filip Cernoch CZE Lenosi Men’s Veteran (MV)
Tomas Belohlavek CZE Lenosi Men’s Veteran (MV)
Vasiliy Rublevskiy UKR Dnipro Mixed Ultra Veteran (XUV)
Tamara Baibuz UKR Dnipro Mixed Ultra Veteran (XUV)
Milada Klapková CZE Historici Mixed Super Veteran (XSV)
Michal Klapka CZE Historici Mixed Super Veteran (XSV)
Jan Kotyk CZE Czech veteran 1 Men’s Veteran (MV)
Miroslav Seidl CZE Czech veteran 1 Men’s Veteran (MV)
pedro salgado astillero ESP los gredenses Men’s Veteran (MV)
luis alberto gutierrez almarza ESP los gredenses Men’s Veteran (MV)
Liz Millow NZL The Wiz Kids Mixed Super Veteran (XSV)
Wayne Millow NZL The Wiz Kids Mixed Super Veteran (XSV)
Julie Cassata USA Out of Controls Women’s Open (WO)
Daniela Zamfir ROU Liliecii CPNT Mixed Open (XO)
Eugen Andrei Dumitrescu ROU Liliecii CPNT Mixed Open (XO)
Lea Leppik EST 4L Mixed Veteran (XV)
Lauri Leppik EST 4L Mixed Veteran (XV)
Jaak Väärsi EST 4EST Runners Men’s Veteran (MV)
Lauri Lahtmäe EST 4EST Runners Men’s Veteran (MV)
Ethan OConnor USA Hodas People Mixed Veteran (XV)
Shannon Cheng USA Hodas People Mixed Veteran (XV)
Radovan Čech CZE Inov-8 Men’s Veteran (MV)
Ondřej Skripnik CZE Inov-8 Men’s Veteran (MV)
Jaana Toomik EST KONNAD Women’s Open (WO)
Merle Rohtla EST KONNAD Women’s Open (WO)
Irina Safonova RUS Kuragan Mixed Veteran (XV)
Alexander Safonov RUS Kuragan Mixed Veteran (XV)
Juan Garcia Mayo ESP Piloña deporte - Orientacion Men’s Veteran (MV)
Ruben Blanco Ardavin ESP Piloña deporte - Orientacion Men’s Veteran (MV)
Juan Carlos Perez Gonzalez ESP Piloña deporte - Orientacion Men’s Veteran (MV)
Kseniia Tikhonova RUS Omega Mixed Open (XO)
Artem Tikhonov RUS Omega Mixed Open (XO)
Věra Hájková CZE Kangdjotjo Women’s Super Veteran (WSV)
Zuzana Setínková CZE Kangdjotjo Women’s Super Veteran (WSV)
Anders Erlandsson SWE Halvmasarna Men’s Veteran (MV)
Vetti Fawcett AUS AV Mixed Open (XO)
Alex Morgan AUS AV Mixed Open (XO)
Pau Bestard Puig ESP Ermassets perduts Men’s Open (MO)
Bernat Bestard Puig ESP Ermassets perduts Men’s Open (MO)
walter kelemen AUS Megvan! Mixed Ultra Veteran (XUV)
sue clarke AUS Megvan! Mixed Ultra Veteran (XUV)
Benjamin Maurice FRA Team Goret Men’s Open (MO)
Michael Lejeune BEL Team Goret Men’s Open (MO)
Terri Kitowski CAN GHOing Steady Mixed Ultra Veteran (XUV)
Ray Kitowski CAN GHOing Steady Mixed Ultra Veteran (XUV)
Riika Ploompuu EST Ehtel & Riika Women’s Veteran (WV)
Ehtel Taevere EST Ehtel & Riika Women’s Veteran (WV)
Richard Sage NZL RichardNihalDom Mixed Super Veteran (XSV)
Merv Trease AUS Bogong Boys Men’s Ultra Veteran (MUV)
Vic Sedunary AUS Bogong Boys Men’s Ultra Veteran (MUV)
Pasi Pekkala FIN Vika Suunta Men’s Veteran (MV)
Petteri Nikki FIN Vika Suunta Men’s Veteran (MV)
Tomas Zdrahal CZE CzechUltrasOne Men’s Ultra Veteran (MUV)
Ondrej Herdegen CZE CzechUltrasOne Men’s Ultra Veteran (MUV)
Tõnu Nurm EST QLM Men’s Ultra Veteran (MUV)
Arvo Kivikas EST QLM Men’s Ultra Veteran (MUV)
Johannes Tasa EST QLM Men’s Ultra Veteran (MUV)
Nihal Danis AUS RichardNihalDom Mixed Super Veteran (XSV)
Dominique Pitot de la Beaujardiere AUS RichardNihalDom Mixed Super Veteran (XSV)
Robin Spriggs AUS Proceeding On Women’s Ultra Veteran (WUV)
Sharon Crawford USA Proceeding On Women’s Ultra Veteran (WUV)
Dane Roberts AUS Stromlonauts Mixed Veteran (XV)
Kieran Macdonell AUS Stromlonauts Mixed Veteran (XV)
Clare Lonergan AUS Stromlonauts Mixed Veteran (XV)
Marina Galkina RUS SPLAV Women’s Veteran (WV)
Nina Mikheeva RUS SPLAV Women’s Veteran (WV)
Bill Cusworth USA Redwood Map Roamers Mixed Veteran (XV)
Heidi Cusworth USA Redwood Map Roamers Mixed Veteran (XV)
Sander Linnus EST Salomon SLAB Men’s Open (MO)
Timmo Tammemäe EST Salomon SLAB Men’s Open (MO)
Valentyna Koriakova - Savoiska UKR Dnepr Mixed Ultra Veteran (XUV)
Volodymyr Musatov UKR Dnepr Mixed Ultra Veteran (XUV)
Jo Powell AUS Sole Sisters Women’s Veteran (WV)
Karen Wishart AUS Sole Sisters Women’s Veteran (WV)
Roger Virgili Serrallonga CAT Catalanets desorientats Mixed Youth (XY)
Pol Canosa Vidal CAT Catalanets desorientats Mixed Youth (XY)
Mar Serrallonga Rosell CAT Catalanets desorientats Mixed Youth (XY)
Tatiana Rodina RUS Novmeridian-1 Mixed Ultra Veteran (XUV)
Alexander Orlov RUS Novmeridian-1 Mixed Ultra Veteran (XUV)
Iurıı Vekshın RUS Novmeridian-1 Mixed Ultra Veteran (XUV)
Yulia Veksler RUS VV Mixed Veteran (XV)
Vladimir Voronchikhin RUS VV Mixed Veteran (XV)
Lara Dixon NZL Dixie Chicks Women’s Open (WO)
Chris Dixon NZL Dixie Chicks Women’s Open (WO)
Nuno Cruz POR CPA Rogainers Men’s Open (MO)
José Pereira POR CPA Rogainers Men’s Open (MO)
Alexandre Cantanhede POR CPA Rogainers Men’s Open (MO)
Victoria Campbell USA Out of Controls Women’s Open (WO)
François PLAGNOL FRA Team France Rogaining 1 Men’s Veteran (MV)
Benoit COCHEY FRA Team France Rogaining 1 Men’s Veteran (MV)
Iryna Voitovych UKR Ukrainian Rogaining Club Mixed Open (XO)
Taras Melnyk UKR Ukrainian Rogaining Club Mixed Open (XO)
Artem Slotin UKR Ukrainian Rogaining Club Mixed Open (XO)
Neeme Loorits EST Spinifex for the win! Mixed Open (XO)
Svetlana Gladkova RUS FST Novorossiysk Mixed Veteran (XV)
Gennadi Seluminov RUS FST Novorossiysk Mixed Veteran (XV)
Alexander Sheshukov RUS Babugan Mixed Veteran (XV)
Viacheslav Savchenko RUS Babugan Mixed Veteran (XV)
Irina Borevich RUS Babugan Mixed Veteran (XV)
Dmytro Kosytsin UKR AR Team Men’s Open (MO)
Maksym Krasnopolskyi UKR AR Team Men’s Open (MO)
Jennifer Laughlin USA Out of Controls Women’s Open (WO)
Jan Marek CZE Loko Boys Men’s Super Veteran (MSV)
Vladimír Mezník CZE Loko Boys Men’s Super Veteran (MSV)
Colleen Mock AUS Run amock Mixed Ultra Veteran (XUV)
Colin Mock AUS Run amock Mixed Ultra Veteran (XUV)
alina kazantseva RUS ik and ak Mixed Ultra Veteran (XUV)
ivan kazantsev RUS ik and ak Mixed Ultra Veteran (XUV)
Kristyna Otcovska CZE Hypotalomo Women’s Youth (WY)
Veronika Tojnarova CZE Hypotalomo Women’s Youth (WY)
Mihai Costea-Ariesanu ROU Transylvania Rogaining Men’s Veteran (MV)
Iuliu Dopovecz ROU Transylvania Rogaining Men’s Veteran (MV)
Barbora Seidlova CZE Eurofighter Typhoons Women’s Veteran (WV)
Miroslava Lindova CZE Eurofighter Typhoons Women’s Veteran (WV)
Olena Dotsenko UKR Sever Women’s Open (WO)
Olha Cheberakha UKR Sever Women’s Open (WO)
Cezar Crican ROU Miejii CPNT Men’s Open (MO)
Mihai Santa ROU Miejii CPNT Men’s Open (MO)
Levente-Attila Simon ROU Miejii CPNT Men’s Open (MO)
Anna Boiko RUS ANN&OLEG Mixed Super Veteran (XSV)
Oleg Zhegusov RUS ANN&OLEG Mixed Super Veteran (XSV)
Renato Moreiras POR MSLinces CPA Men’s Open (MO)
Bruno Moreiras POR MSLinces CPA Men’s Open (MO)
Barbara Bryant USA Barb and David Mixed Open (XO)
David Bryant USA Barb and David Mixed Open (XO)
Epp Paalberg EST RaOK Women’s Youth (WY)
Kaisa Rooba EST RaOK Women’s Youth (WY)
Martin Ptáček CZE Ogaři Men’s Open (MO)
Roman Měrka CZE Ogaři Men’s Open (MO)
Zbyněk Krejčík CZE WITaj Mixed Super Veteran (XSV)
Monika Krejčíková CZE WITaj Mixed Super Veteran (XSV)
Robert Smith NZL Lost in Pace Mixed Veteran (XV)
Keri Devine NZL Lost in Pace Mixed Veteran (XV)
Daria Veselkova RUS Adventure Aura Women’s Open (WO)
Ekaterina Menshova RUS Adventure Aura Women’s Open (WO)
Erin Rycroft USA Sparkles and Jerkface Mixed Open (XO)
Thomas Rycroft USA Sparkles and Jerkface Mixed Open (XO)
Valentina Cordone ITA Velociraptor 0+ Mixed Veteran (XV)
Francesco Tinti ITA Velociraptor 0+ Mixed Veteran (XV)
Guillaume Leger FRA Team France Rogaining 3 Men’s Open (MO)
Christophe Bosseaux FRA Team France Rogaining 3 Men’s Open (MO)
Marco Castagneri ITA i Tuscania .it Men’s Veteran (MV)
Federico Caldini ITA i Tuscania .it Men’s Veteran (MV)
Alba Martínez Ibáñez ESP Salchichón O-Team Mixed Youth (XY)
Alexis Mottet FRA Absolu Raid Occitanie Men’s Open (MO)
Ludovic Maillard FRA Absolu Raid Occitanie Men’s Open (MO)
JANIS EGLITIS LAT AVET (EGLE) Mixed Ultra Veteran (XUV)
GUNTA LEBEDOKA LAT AVET (EGLE) Mixed Ultra Veteran (XUV)
Kozich Andrei BLR CAR Men’s Open (MO)
ALIAKSANDR TSIAK BLR CAR Men’s Open (MO)
Kateřina Zajícová CZE TAP Mixed Open (XO)
Vítězslav Zajíc CZE TAP Mixed Open (XO)
Enric Turon Triola CAT NOSTROMO Mixed Veteran (XV)
Sasha Cristòfol Clough CAT NOSTROMO Mixed Veteran (XV)
Josep Turon Triola CAT NOSTROMO Mixed Veteran (XV)
Thomas Lothian AUS Tired and emotional Mixed Open (XO)
Kate Gavens AUS Tired and emotional Mixed Open (XO)
Heather Leslie AUS Surf Coasters Mixed Super Veteran (XSV)
John Gavens AUS Surf Coasters Mixed Super Veteran (XSV)
António Baptista POR ADFA_ATV Men’s Veteran (MV)
Luís Quinta-Nova POR ADFA_ATV Men’s Veteran (MV)
Janne Snellman FIN Lupus Extreme Men’s Veteran (MV)
Mika Talvisilta FIN Lupus Extreme Men’s Veteran (MV)
Clémence PINEY FRA Team France Rogaining 2 Mixed Open (XO)
Olivier CHARBONNIER FRA Team France Rogaining 2 Mixed Open (XO)
Josep Maria Santiago Gonzalez CAT Sarrià de Ter Mixed Open (XO)
Nick Collins NZL HOT LIKE ME Mixed Super Veteran (XSV)
annie Sanderson GBR HOT LIKE ME Mixed Super Veteran (XSV)
Robert Houghton AUS Boonah Mixed Super Veteran (XSV)
Alexina Johnson AUS Boonah Mixed Super Veteran (XSV)
Sergey Konstantinov RUS 50 anniversary Men’s Veteran (MV)
Oleg Kalinin RUS 50 anniversary Men’s Veteran (MV)
Neil Phillips AUS Old Timers Men’s Ultra Veteran (MUV)
Ignasi Pérez Vegara CAT Aligots Sta. Cristina Mixed Open (XO)
Cristina Valiente Ortego CAT Aligots Sta. Cristina Mixed Open (XO)
Dariusz Walczyna POL Klub InO STOWARZYSZE Mixed Open (XO)
Barbara Szmyt POL Klub InO STOWARZYSZE Mixed Open (XO)
Eero Moilanen FIN Team Köppänät Men’s Veteran (MV)
Hannu Lempinen FIN Team Köppänät Men’s Veteran (MV)
Sergey Solomennov RUS Sarepta Men’s Open (MO)
Evgenii Akentev RUS Sarepta Men’s Open (MO)
Leszek Herman-Iżycki POL GiL Poland Men’s Super Veteran (MSV)
Gabriel Bujakiewicz POL GiL Poland Men’s Super Veteran (MSV)
Tomas Jasinevičius LTU Baltu lokys Men’s Open (MO)
Audrius Rudys LTU Baltu lokys Men’s Open (MO)
JOSE PÉREZ CLARA CAT Indiketes Adventure Team Mixed Open (XO)
Tõnu Ilves EST Spordilinn Men’s Super Veteran (MSV)
Eduard Pukkonen EST Spordilinn Men’s Super Veteran (MSV)
Emily Raudkepp EST Jambalaya Women’s Youth (WY)
Marie Tammemäe EST Jambalaya Women’s Youth (WY)
Oriol Pellisa Salvador CAT PRIORAT MONTSANT SIURANA Men’s Open (MO)
Roger Moras Comellas CAT PRIORAT MONTSANT SIURANA Men’s Open (MO)
Toomas Marrandi EST ESTO Mixed Open (XO)
Anneken Lemberg EST ESTO Mixed Open (XO)
Lourdes Gelada Astor ESP Sarrià de Ter Mixed Open (XO)
Lyudmila Gorshkova RUS Nadezhda - hope Women’s Ultra Veteran (WUV)
Olga Lavrinovich RUS Nadezhda - hope Women’s Ultra Veteran (WUV)
Aitor Rodríguez Martin CAT Komando Fisiovilassar Men’s Open (MO)
Jose Ramon Fernandez Portero CAT Komando Fisiovilassar Men’s Open (MO)
Carol Johnson USA Wingnuts Mixed Ultra Veteran (XUV)
Ken Lotze USA Wingnuts Mixed Ultra Veteran (XUV)
Dave Armstrong NZL Going Halves Men’s Super Veteran (MSV)
Alister Metherell NZL Going Halves Men’s Super Veteran (MSV)
Sergey Cherkasov RUS You Only Live Twice Men’s Super Veteran (MSV)
Igor Komin RUS You Only Live Twice Men’s Super Veteran (MSV)
Oleg Aknaev NED Dutch National Veterans Team Men’s Veteran (MV)
Sergej Latysov NED Dutch National Veterans Team Men’s Veteran (MV)
Sever Latysov NED Dutch National Youth Team Men’s Youth (MY)
Maxim Latysov NED Dutch National Youth Team Men’s Youth (MY)
Roger Archilla Albet CAT Brúixola AE Talaia Men’s Open (MO)
Albert Mateu Pozuelo CAT Brúixola AE Talaia Men’s Open (MO)
Rob Taylor AUS Bella Rats Men’s Ultra Veteran (MUV)
Graham Anderson AUS Bella Rats Men’s Ultra Veteran (MUV)
David rivero panizo ESP Entrebalizas Running-Rivas Men’s Veteran (MV)
Jose corredoira rifon ESP Entrebalizas Running-Rivas Men’s Veteran (MV)
guillermo garcia de marina CAT kompass Men’s Open (MO)
marius alsius CAT kompass Men’s Open (MO)
Yury Voronov RUS Nevermore Mixed Veteran (XV)
Diana Serebryanik USA Nevermore Mixed Veteran (XV)
Dmitry Lavrov USA Nevermore Mixed Veteran (XV)
Juha Skinnari FIN JuMi Force (aka Stiffness is Power) Men’s Veteran (MV)
Mikko Eklund FIN JuMi Force (aka Stiffness is Power) Men’s Veteran (MV)
Dani Daví Recasens CAT ELS DAVÍ Men’s Veteran (MV)
Albert Daví Recasens CAT ELS DAVÍ Men’s Veteran (MV)
Antonio Jesus Cortijos ESP Salchichón O-Team Mixed Youth (XY)
Urszula Zimny POL Sporting.Travel Mixed Open (XO)
Bartlomiej Karabin POL Sporting.Travel Mixed Open (XO)
Graham Field AUS Terrainium Men’s Super Veteran (MSV)
Neil Hawthorne AUS Terrainium Men’s Super Veteran (MSV)
Eva Traguany Rovira CAT Paella Team Women’s Open (WO)
Ester Bartra Urpi CAT Paella Team Women’s Open (WO)
Jaak Rohtsalu EST Rakvere Baseilo - Husqvarna team Men’s Super Veteran (MSV)
Aleksander Pritsik EST Rakvere Baseilo - Husqvarna team Men’s Super Veteran (MSV)
Mary Smith USA Nightcrawlers Mixed Ultra Veteran (XUV)
Eric Smith USA Nightcrawlers Mixed Ultra Veteran (XUV)
Volodymyr Hrehul UKR DniproWanderes Mixed Ultra Veteran (XUV)
Tetiana Klepikova UKR DniproWanderes Mixed Ultra Veteran (XUV)
Michael Walters AUS Good Morning Men’s Super Veteran (MSV)
James Russell AUS Good Morning Men’s Super Veteran (MSV)
Andrii Laukert UKR Sirius Mixed Veteran (XV)
Daria Tomash UKR Sirius Mixed Veteran (XV)
Maxime Gauduin FRA ANTECIMES Men’s Open (MO)
LUCAS Baptiste FRA ANTECIMES Men’s Open (MO)
Didzis Rozenbergs LAT PRIEKĀ Men’s Open (MO)
Sandis Petersons LAT PRIEKĀ Men’s Open (MO)
Indra Muižniece LAT Fraternitas Livonica Mixed Open (XO)
Mārtiņš Krūmiņš LAT Fraternitas Livonica Mixed Open (XO)
Agris Auce LAT Fraternitas Livonica Mixed Open (XO)
Jonathan Worswick AUS Ossifrages Men’s Super Veteran (MSV)
Mike Hotchkis AUS Ossifrages Men’s Super Veteran (MSV)
An Other NZL Reservoir Dogs Mixed Veteran (XV)
Peter Montgomery NZL Reservoir Dogs Mixed Veteran (XV)
David Rowlands AUS SUTMAP Men’s Super Veteran (MSV)
Jonathan Sutcliffe GBR SUTMAP Men’s Super Veteran (MSV)
Angela Griesel RSA The Plus Ones Women’s Open (WO)
Stephanie Mulder RSA The Plus Ones Women’s Open (WO)
Xavi Mimó CAT nonstoprun.com Mixed Veteran (XV)
Paula Fritzsche ARG nonstoprun.com Mixed Veteran (XV)
MARITA SALTA LAT FOG Women’s Open (WO)
AIJA ORNINA LAT FOG Women’s Open (WO)
Gundega Bruneniece LAT Hakuna matata Mixed Open (XO)
Ints Brunenieks LAT Hakuna matata Mixed Open (XO)
Manuel López Medina ESP Rogaining Islas Canarias Men’s Open (MO)
Gastón Mora Madrid ESP Rogaining Islas Canarias Men’s Open (MO)
Andris Saldūksnis LAT Rubene Mixed Open (XO)
Agita Marena LAT Rubene Mixed Open (XO)
Juris Paiders LAT Skudrulaci Mixed Veteran (XV)
Anita Paidere LAT Skudrulaci Mixed Veteran (XV)
Renārs Skudra LAT BEZ STRESA Men’s Veteran (MV)
Viesturs Šlosbergs LAT BEZ STRESA Men’s Veteran (MV)
Santa Blūma LAT Latvietes Women’s Veteran (WV)
Ilze Putriņa LAT Latvietes Women’s Veteran (WV)
Lāsma Šlosberga LAT Latvietes Women’s Veteran (WV)
Nicki Rehn CAN #sisters Women’s Open (WO)
James Heilman CAN Wikipedia Mixed Open (XO)
Wakana Heilman JPN Wikipedia Mixed Open (XO)
Lauri Pähn EST Lõuna-Eesti Pojad Men’s Youth (MY)
Kaarel Hendrik Zernant EST Lõuna-Eesti Pojad Men’s Youth (MY)
Shahid Mohammad GBR Bolton Wanderers Men’s Veteran (MV)
Ahmed Mohammad NED Bolton Wanderers Men’s Veteran (MV)
kiyomi ishiguro JPN MK-komachi Women’s Veteran (WV)
miwa tominaga JPN MK-komachi Women’s Veteran (WV)
Vizbulīte Celmiņa LAT Bayas del bosque Women’s Veteran (WV)
Sintija Alaine LAT Bayas del bosque Women’s Veteran (WV)
Tanja Rannila FIN Team iida Finland Women’s Veteran (WV)
Anne Polso FIN Team iida Finland Women’s Veteran (WV)
Don Baker AUS Rumdoodle Men’s Ultra Veteran (MUV)
Iveta Zāģere LAT IBIZA Women’s Veteran (WV)
Inese Bērziņa LAT IBIZA Women’s Veteran (WV)
Virva Vuorenpää FIN Vuorenpeikot Mixed Veteran (XV)
Asmo Vuorenpää FIN Vuorenpeikot Mixed Veteran (XV)
Ingus Portnajs LAT Concorde Men’s Veteran (MV)
Jānis Viškers LAT Concorde Men’s Veteran (MV)
Einārs Masteiko LAT Concorde Men’s Veteran (MV)
Ron Frederick AUS Rumdoodle+ Men’s Ultra Veteran (MUV)
Peter Dewulf BEL TROL Men’s Super Veteran (MSV)
Dirk Goossens BEL TROL Men’s Super Veteran (MSV)
Kari Lehto FIN Dark Men of Turku Men’s Super Veteran (MSV)
Timo Lainema FIN Dark Men of Turku Men’s Super Veteran (MSV)
Heidi Sild EST Libahunt Mix Mixed Veteran (XV)
Mairolt Kakko EST Libahunt Mix Mixed Veteran (XV)
Veikko Tamlak EST Libahunt Mix Mixed Veteran (XV)
Miyuki Akamine JPN RedCliff Mixed Open (XO)
Shuhei Akamine JPN RedCliff Mixed Open (XO)
MAMI INOUE JPN TEAM TORIKEMO Mixed Veteran (XV)
MASANOBU KOSAKA JPN TEAM TORIKEMO Mixed Veteran (XV)
Baptiste Verdin FRA Team France Rogaining 4 Men’s Open (MO)
Pierre Schamberger FRA Team France Rogaining 4 Men’s Open (MO)
Cristina Rico Arechaederra ESP Columbia NonStop Aventura Women’s Open (WO)
Raquel Vicente Hincapié ESP Columbia NonStop Aventura Women’s Open (WO)
Liis Uusküla EST Team Anaerobic Women’s Open (WO)
Jaana Olvet EST Team Anaerobic Women’s Open (WO)
Climent Domingo Esgleyes CAT Aventura X-Perience Domingos team 1 Men’s Open (MO)
Carles Domingo Dilmer CAT Aventura X-Perience Domingos team 1 Men’s Open (MO)
Francisco Gil Yoldi ESP Aventura X-Perience Domingos team 2 Men’s Open (MO)
Adrià Botifoll Domingo CAT Aventura X-Perience Domingos team 2 Men’s Open (MO)
Jela Furuczova SVK Farmaceut Bratislava Mixed Veteran (XV)
Dusan Furucz SVK Farmaceut Bratislava Mixed Veteran (XV)
Alexander Khalyapin RUS Kuragan Mixed Veteran (XV)
Lorena Arrastua Barbado ESP Txinbeleta Mixed Veteran (XV)
Iñaki García Alonso ESP Txinbeleta Mixed Veteran (XV)
Boris Dimitrov RUS MCO-RM Men’s Veteran (MV)
Vadim Anisimov RUS MCO-RM Men’s Veteran (MV)
Tetiana Drytova UKR Alchevsk Wanderers Mixed Ultra Veteran (XUV)
Yuriy Shur UKR Alchevsk Wanderers Mixed Ultra Veteran (XUV)
Aigars Actins LAT Easy Mixed Veteran (XV)
Ilze Lapina LAT Easy Mixed Veteran (XV)
Pilvi-Heli Vettik EST Kollased sandaalid vol 2 Women’s Super Veteran (WSV)
Kersti Ehala EST Kollased sandaalid vol 2 Women’s Super Veteran (WSV)
Gunta Bluzma LAT Vējš ar putniem Women’s Open (WO)
Evija Birzniece LAT Vējš ar putniem Women’s Open (WO)
James Hill AUS Hairy-Backed Sheila’s Men’s Open (MO)
Gregory Hosking AUS Hairy-Backed Sheila’s Men’s Open (MO)
Denis Mitrofanov RUS Dry Red Men’s Veteran (MV)
Pavel Yakovlev RUS Dry Red Men’s Veteran (MV)
Marc Cortada Laeske GER KTM Men’s Veteran (MV)
Manuel Tamargo Fernández ESP AsturExtremix Mixed Veteran (XV)
Silvia López Suárez ESP AsturExtremix Mixed Veteran (XV)
Benedicto Santos García ESP AsturExtremix Mixed Veteran (XV)
Edgar Aguilera Viladomiu CAT KTM Men’s Veteran (MV)
Heno Ivanov EST Keset Loojangut Men’s Veteran (MV)
Raul Kangur EST Keset Loojangut Men’s Veteran (MV)
José luis Valle Gallego ESP Corremontes-A2 Reformas Men’s Veteran (MV)
Roberto Marcos ESP Corremontes-A2 Reformas Men’s Veteran (MV)
Emmi Jokioinen FIN OK Jockis Mixed Veteran (XV)
Esa Jokioinen FIN OK Jockis Mixed Veteran (XV)
Evija Grinmane LAT EviGun Women’s Open (WO)
Gunita Dravniece LAT EviGun Women’s Open (WO)
Mykola Bazarov UKR Alchevsk Iron Mixed Open (XO)
Dina Shur RUS Alchevsk Iron Mixed Open (XO)
Yauheni Vasilchanka BLR Vandrouniki Men’s Open (MO)
Anton Naruta BLR Vandrouniki Men’s Open (MO)
Edvin Bedarau BLR Caracoles Mixed Youth (XY)
Tatsiana Yafremava BLR Caracoles Mixed Youth (XY)
Mirela Hertanu ROU MM-CPNT Mixed Open (XO)
Marius Sendre ROU MM-CPNT Mixed Open (XO)
Tiago Aires POR CMoFunchal - Portugal Men’s Open (MO)
Tiago Romão POR CMoFunchal - Portugal Men’s Open (MO)
PABLO BANCIELLA ALVARO ESP NAVIGATOR EXTREM Mixed Veteran (XV)
NICOLAS GONZALEZ ALONSO ESP NAVIGATOR EXTREM Mixed Veteran (XV)
LUCI FERNANDEZ SUAREZ ESP NAVIGATOR EXTREM Mixed Veteran (XV)
Jordi Camps CAT Tic itaca Men’s Veteran (MV)
Jackie Scarf GBR Team Endurancelife Mixed Super Veteran (XSV)
Phil Scarf GBR Team Endurancelife Mixed Super Veteran (XSV)
Carles Massana Gasso CAT GRULL-O RUNNERS - RUN4US Men’s Veteran (MV)
Oriol Huguet Briva CAT GRULL-O RUNNERS - RUN4US Men’s Veteran (MV)
Marc Buixeda CAT Tic Itaca Men’s Veteran (MV)
Philippe GIRAUD FRA Old MUCORaid Men’s Super Veteran (MSV)
Bruno PEAN FRA Old MUCORaid Men’s Super Veteran (MSV)
Vitaly LYUBIN RUS Леший-Пеший Men’s Super Veteran (MSV)
Vadim KARAGANOV RUS Леший-Пеший Men’s Super Veteran (MSV)
Alberts Jasāns LAT Laid mums tur laimē diet Men’s Open (MO)
Zigmunds Bībers LAT Laid mums tur laimē diet Men’s Open (MO)
Mandy Goth GBR Team Krypton Mixed Super Veteran (XSV)
Phil Hodgson GBR Team Krypton Mixed Super Veteran (XSV)
Andrea Villa ITA Nirvana Racing Team Men’s Open (MO)
Emiliano Corona ITA Nirvana Racing Team Men’s Open (MO)
Urtzi Iglesias Mota PAR COLUMBIA VidaRaid Mixed Open (XO)
Natalia Zimina RUS Blizzard/ON Russia Women’s Open (WO)
Anna Korobko RUS Blizzard/ON Russia Women’s Open (WO)
Mireia Via CAT Wikilost Mixed Youth (XY)
Beatriz Lucio Moral ESP Euskoneskak Xtrem Women’s Open (WO)
Teresa Canet Algara ESP Euskoneskak Xtrem Women’s Open (WO)
Eder Cañas Benito ESP Sopels Betibilbo Men’s Open (MO)
Joseba Iñaki Calzada Mendiguren ESP Sopels Betibilbo Men’s Open (MO)
Saima Värton EST Kobras DUO Women’s Super Veteran (WSV)
Reet Johanson EST Kobras DUO Women’s Super Veteran (WSV)
Felip GILI CAT The Wild Boar Trio Men’s Super Veteran (MSV)
Ricard MASFERRER CAT The Wild Boar Trio Men’s Super Veteran (MSV)
Jaume MIRALLES CAT The Wild Boar Trio Men’s Super Veteran (MSV)
Jack Kosky GBR Urban Specialists Men’s Open (MO)
Mark Burley GBR Urban Specialists Men’s Open (MO)
Sam Walton NZL UwB Men’s Open (MO)
Maksim Blagov RUS BoroPlus Team Men’s Open (MO)
Maxim Sukhov RUS BoroPlus Team Men’s Open (MO)
Mike Wilke USA Desert Coyotes Men’s Super Veteran (MSV)
Ron Birks USA Desert Coyotes Men’s Super Veteran (MSV)
Mati Preitof EST Lendorav Men’s Super Veteran (MSV)
Maido Kaljur EST Lendorav Men’s Super Veteran (MSV)
Alida Abola LAT CARNIKAVA - LĪVĀNI Mixed Super Veteran (XSV)
Rolands Laveikis LAT CARNIKAVA - LĪVĀNI Mixed Super Veteran (XSV)
Sergi Oliveras i Ferrer CAT Wikilost Mixed Youth (XY)
Jumpei Suzuki JPN Nekonote Mixed Veteran (XV)
Aya Sato JPN Nekonote Mixed Veteran (XV)
Evalds Zogla LAT X-Country team Men’s Super Veteran (MSV)
STEPHANE BERNIER FRA TEAM ROC NANTAISE Men’s Veteran (MV)
SEBASTIEN SUIRE FRA TEAM ROC NANTAISE Men’s Veteran (MV)
Sulev Kuiv EST X-Country team Men’s Super Veteran (MSV)
Jordi Domènech Amorós CAT FORACORDA.COM Mixed Veteran (XV)
Daniel Castellà CAT FORACORDA.COM Mixed Veteran (XV)
Barbara Martinez CAT FORACORDA.COM Mixed Veteran (XV)
Olivier Fahy AUS Smittouz Mixed Veteran (XV)
Annika Danielsson AUS Smittouz Mixed Veteran (XV)
Danylo Pereverziev UKR Dnipro Orient Mixed Youth (XY)
Dmytro Kurochkin UKR Dnipro Orient Mixed Youth (XY)
Anna Hudelaitis UKR Dnipro Orient Mixed Youth (XY)
Rubén Tejerina Hernanz ESP Tierra Trágame Raids Men’s Veteran (MV)
Juan Combarro Gallego ESP Tierra Trágame Raids Men’s Veteran (MV)
Edgars Peičs LAT Dad will fix it Men’s Veteran (MV)
Arvīds Ozoliņš LAT Dad will fix it Men’s Veteran (MV)
Baiba Ozola LAT Mona V Mixed Veteran (XV)
Janis Nagelis LAT Mona V Mixed Veteran (XV)
Gundega Jurāne LAT Līvāni Mixed Super Veteran (XSV)
Jānis Turks LAT Līvāni Mixed Super Veteran (XSV)
Varis Peisenieks LAT Līvāni Mixed Super Veteran (XSV)
Ainārs Cīrulis LAT Resnais Susurs Men’s Veteran (MV)
Māris Avotiņš LAT Resnais Susurs Men’s Veteran (MV)
Arturs Zogla LAT Vola baix Men’s Open (MO)
Aivars Zogla LAT Vola baix Men’s Open (MO)
Erkki Penu EST WEST 1 Men’s Veteran (MV)
Joe Lepp EST WEST 1 Men’s Veteran (MV)
audrey ehanno FRA sport causse aventure banzai Mixed Veteran (XV)
laurent colongo FRA sport causse aventure banzai Mixed Veteran (XV)
Ilze Laure LAT Slow and wise Women’s Super Veteran (WSV)
Ligita Grunde LAT Slow and wise Women’s Super Veteran (WSV)
stéphane damaville FRA sports nature levezou Men’s Veteran (MV)
lionel brefuel FRA sports nature levezou Men’s Veteran (MV)
Vadym Petrovych UKR Lucky team Men’s Youth (MY)
Andrii Lypa UKR Lucky team Men’s Youth (MY)
TAIKI FUKUSHIMA JPN TEAM MICHIKUSA BIYORI Men’s Open (MO)
MAKOTO SUZUKI JPN TEAM MICHIKUSA BIYORI Men’s Open (MO)
Igor Manzhay RUS Blizzard Men’s Open (MO)
Semyon Yakimov RUS Blizzard Men’s Open (MO)
Rait Pallo EST HOKA Estonianos Men’s Veteran (MV)
Ain Fjodorov EST HOKA Estonianos Men’s Veteran (MV)
Valentyna Bevzo UKR BUKOVYNA Mixed Super Veteran (XSV)
Volodymyr Lipka UKR BUKOVYNA Mixed Super Veteran (XSV)
Olha Shram UKR Foxes-sisters Women’s Super Veteran (WSV)
Natalia Kozachenko UKR Foxes-sisters Women’s Super Veteran (WSV)
Nataliia Tarabanovska UKR Vizit Mixed Open (XO)
Volodymyr Shuniakov UKR Vizit Mixed Open (XO)
Viire Talts EST VG Mixed Veteran (XV)
Guido Trees EST VG Mixed Veteran (XV)
John Harbuck USA BRIDA141 Men’s Ultra Veteran (MUV)
P Bruce Rennie CAN BRIDA141 Men’s Ultra Veteran (MUV)
PAU SABATÉ MARQUES ESP BNEFIT TEAM Men’s Open (MO)
ROGER CHIMISANAS ROMAN ESP BNEFIT TEAM Men’s Open (MO)
Ilva Koskina LAT Romanichi Mixed Veteran (XV)
Romans Koskins LAT Romanichi Mixed Veteran (XV)
Mikelis Zumbergs LAT Virs mums ir tikai debesis Mixed Open (XO)
Dace Linde LAT Virs mums ir tikai debesis Mixed Open (XO)
Imbi Soome EST S.I.L.T Mixed Veteran (XV)
toomas laur EST S.I.L.T Mixed Veteran (XV)
Inge Catharina Cornelia Niessen ESP Raidermania Elx Femenino Women’s Open (WO)
Lidia Juan Suarez ESP Raidermania Elx Femenino Women’s Open (WO)
Ester Viudes ESP Raidermania Elx Femenino Women’s Open (WO)
Sergii Sirinok UKR SVS Men’s Veteran (MV)
Volodymyr Shpetnyy UKR SVS Men’s Veteran (MV)
FERNANDO SEÑAS BEA ESP PABLO Y FERNANDO Men’s Veteran (MV)
PABLO DEL CAMPO CRESPO ESP PABLO Y FERNANDO Men’s Veteran (MV)
HALYNA KHORUZHENKO UKR Gop stop Mixed Ultra Veteran (XUV)
LEONID KHORUZHENKO UKR Gop stop Mixed Ultra Veteran (XUV)
Alda Bražūne LAT Ozona Unda Women’s Open (WO)
Māra Leitāne LAT Ozona Unda Women’s Open (WO)
Aiva Jakovela LAT Ozona Unda Women’s Open (WO)
Oleg Petukhov RUS Pirates! Mixed Open (XO)
Andrey Goryachkin RUS Pirates! Mixed Open (XO)
Daria Petukhova RUS Pirates! Mixed Open (XO)
YURII BUTAKOV UKR POLET Men’s Ultra Veteran (MUV)
HEORHII BORDIIAN UKR POLET Men’s Ultra Veteran (MUV)
Artem Gorodynets UKR Altra-Endurance Team Mixed Open (XO)
Polina Zakharova UKR Altra-Endurance Team Mixed Open (XO)
Ievgenii Tsyren UKR Altra-Endurance Team Mixed Open (XO)
Helena POLASKOVA-MENARD CZE BB&NN Women’s Veteran (WV)
Ivar Lai EST Punkt leitud Men’s Veteran (MV)
Raul Sankovski EST Punkt leitud Men’s Veteran (MV)
Aurelio Antonio Olivar Roldán ESP Aligots Tierra Trágame Men’s Open (MO)
JORGE URQUIZU BARASOAIN ESP NafarroaKE-CDNavarra Men’s Veteran (MV)
ROBERTO PASCUAL ORCAJO ESP NafarroaKE-CDNavarra Men’s Veteran (MV)
ERIC COLON ESP NafarroaKE-CDNavarra Men’s Veteran (MV)
ISAAC BONASTRE PIAZUELO ESP RAIDERMANIA ELX-RAIDESTELLA Mixed Open (XO)
MARÍA JESÚS SÁNCHEZ GARCÍA ESP RAIDERMANIA ELX-RAIDESTELLA Mixed Open (XO)
José Antonio Tarí Alonso ESP RAIDERMANIA ELX-RAIDESTELLA Mixed Open (XO)
Jorge Juan Fernández Zorita ESP GOCAN R.M.K. Men’s Open (MO)
Carlos Albarran Esteban ESP GOCAN R.M.K. Men’s Open (MO)
Ruben Pérez Pérez ESP GOCAN R.M.K. Men’s Open (MO)
Julián Pérez García ESP Raidermania Elx veteranos Men’s Veteran (MV)
Kyryl Odnokoz UKR Smeshariki Mixed Open (XO)
Olena Babych UKR Smeshariki Mixed Open (XO)
Māris Penkulis LAT Durbe bisons Mixed Super Veteran (XSV)
Silvija Penkule LAT Durbe bisons Mixed Super Veteran (XSV)
Mārtiņš Eglijs LAT Durbe var! Mixed Open (XO)
Iveta Eglija LAT Durbe var! Mixed Open (XO)
MARTINA KLUCAROVSKA SVK CD Navarra Internacional Mixed Open (XO)
CARLOS NUIN GURBINDO ESP CD Navarra Internacional Mixed Open (XO)
xabi senosiain fernandez ESP nafarroako basurdeak bet Men’s Open (MO)
iker zuriarrain oreja ESP nafarroako basurdeak bet Men’s Open (MO)
Eduardo Moragas Zaragüeta ESP nafarroako basurdeak bet Men’s Open (MO)
Alexey Afanasyev RUS Gingerbread House Men’s Open (MO)
Igor Afanasev RUS Gingerbread House Men’s Open (MO)
Dmitry Krapivko BLR Belarus Rogaining Team Men’s Open (MO)
Pavel Kulesh BLR Belarus Rogaining Team Men’s Open (MO)
Josep Riera Not CAT Terradesports Men’s Veteran (MV)
Francesc Ferrer Pérez CAT Terradesports Men’s Veteran (MV)
Juan Manuel Ruiz ESP Adkonitas del infierno Panderola Team Men’s Open (MO)
Stéphane GROLLEAU FRA LES DROLES DE CMO Men’s Open (MO)
Emmanuel BARRE FRA LES DROLES DE CMO Men’s Open (MO)
Fabrice BROUILLET FRA LES DROLES DE CMO Men’s Open (MO)
Ivan Cardona Pozuelo ESP Adkonitas del infierno Panderola Team Men’s Open (MO)
Jaume Civera Gorriz ESP Adkonitas del infierno Panderola Team Men’s Open (MO)
Jordi Virgili Arumi CAT Els busca fites Mixed Veteran (XV)
Maida Serrallonga Gasch CAT Els busca fites Mixed Veteran (XV)
Anna Burlinova RUS Arena Dream team Women’s Open (WO)
Maria Plyashechko RUS Arena Dream team Women’s Open (WO)
Jon Ander Arambalza Valverde ESP Columbia Vidaraid Mixed Open (XO)
Antonio Dominguez Portas ESP Aromón MAAP Men’s Open (MO)
Alejandro Marín Gómez-Nieves ESP Aromón MAAP Men’s Open (MO)
Miguel Angel Piñeiro Malvido ESP Aromón MAAP Men’s Open (MO)
Leivo Sepp EST Lost 4 Est Men’s Open (MO)
Sander Mirme EST Lost 4 Est Men’s Open (MO)
Evgenii Emelianov RUS Avant Men’s Ultra Veteran (MUV)
Aleksandr Lisenenkov RUS Avant Men’s Ultra Veteran (MUV)
Svitlana Martynova UKR Khortytsa Women’s Open (WO)
Tetiana Perevalova UKR Khortytsa Women’s Open (WO)
Ulla Silventoinen FIN BB&NN Women’s Veteran (WV)
Anita Liepina LAT 2 samarretes humides Mixed Veteran (XV)
Valters Kaminskis LAT 2 samarretes humides Mixed Veteran (XV)
Andrii Riabov UKR Nash Klub Mixed Youth (XY)
Nadiia Kerbunova UKR Nash Klub Mixed Youth (XY)
Oleksii Mykhailets UKR Nash Klub 1 Men’s Youth (MY)
Mykola Demchenko UKR Nash Klub 1 Men’s Youth (MY)
Olga Sokolova RUS Univer Mixed Super Veteran (XSV)
Alexander Krotkov RUS Univer Mixed Super Veteran (XSV)
JAVIER GONZALVEZ PIÑERA ESP Raidermania Elx Veteranos Men’s Veteran (MV)
Mykola Hoienko UKR Academy Men’s Open (MO)
Anton Puhovkin UKR Academy Men’s Open (MO)
Kyrylo Butskyi UKR Astroviuny Mixed Open (XO)
Kseniia Varavina UKR Astroviuny Mixed Open (XO)
Marje Viirmann EST Tipp ja Täpp Women’s Super Veteran (WSV)
Airi Alnek EST Tipp ja Täpp Women’s Super Veteran (WSV)
Irita Pukite LAT Isostar Latvia Mixed Veteran (XV)
Guntars Mankus LAT Isostar Latvia Mixed Veteran (XV)
Jon Galarraga Zamora ESP Basoko Piratak Men’s Veteran (MV)
Oskar Gisasola Burgos ESP Basoko Piratak Men’s Veteran (MV)
Kaarel Vesilind EST HP-Sport team Mixed Youth (XY)
Kadri Ustav EST HP-Sport team Mixed Youth (XY)
Helis Pajuste EST HP-Sport team Mixed Youth (XY)
Piibe Tammemäe EST Jänene Women’s Open (WO)
Eleri Hirv EST Jänene Women’s Open (WO)
rezerv rezerv RUS YU-TA Women’s Veteran (WV)
IULIIA DAVYDOVA RUS YU-TA Women’s Veteran (WV)
Tyshchenko Natalia UKR Dnipro girls Women’s Open (WO)
Viktoriia Tkachuk UKR Dnipro girls Women’s Open (WO)
Sarmite Vlodare LAT KĀ2 Women’s Super Veteran (WSV)
Dace Saulite LAT KĀ2 Women’s Super Veteran (WSV)
Alexey Arzumanov RUS Antistress Mixed Veteran (XV)
Nadezda Ryazanskaya RUS Antistress Mixed Veteran (XV)
Guntis Šmaukstelis LAT Apakšgrāvja inspekcija Men’s Open (MO)
Mārtiņš Krūze LAT Apakšgrāvja inspekcija Men’s Open (MO)
Míriam Carretero Miguel ESP EUSCAT HINO Women’s Open (WO)
Isaac Bell AUS Swinny Blue Men’s Youth (MY)
Benjamin Rada Martin AUS Swinny Blue Men’s Youth (MY)
Inma Ovejero Dueñas ESP EUSCAT HINO Women’s Open (WO)
Olha Ilkova UKR Bukovyna-2K Women’s Youth (WY)
Aliona Nigda UKR Bukovyna-2K Women’s Youth (WY)
Núria Sauleda Serra CAT societatilimitada.cat Mixed Veteran (XV)
Josep Carreras Carbonell CAT societatilimitada.cat Mixed Veteran (XV)
Antti Roose EST forEST Men’s Super Veteran (MSV)
Tiit Tali EST forEST Men’s Super Veteran (MSV)
David Heng AUS Dave and Confused Mixed Open (XO)
Simin Ngan AUS Dave and Confused Mixed Open (XO)
Anastasiia Zubalii RUS www.trail.moscow Mixed Veteran (XV)
Mikhail Nikonov RUS www.trail.moscow Mixed Veteran (XV)
Borja Del Estal Oyarzabal ESP GOT- Uzturre-KasiRaidersAlcor Men’s Open (MO)
Ferran Broceño Mozos ESP Viejos Rockeros/Camelbak Men’s Veteran (MV)
Jose Maria Garcia Gonzalez ESP Viejos Rockeros/Camelbak Men’s Veteran (MV)
Vicente Nicolau Gallego ESP Valencia-O Mixed Open (XO)
Aberto Garcia Calado ESP Valencia-O Mixed Open (XO)
Leonor Pous Chiarri ESP Valencia-O Mixed Open (XO)
Carlos Gorria Corres ESP GOT- Uzturre- KasiRaidersAlcor Men’s Open (MO)
Oleksandr Kolchanov UKR Z-Bukovyna Men’s Youth (MY)
Oleksandr Hreshnov UKR Z-Bukovyna Men’s Youth (MY)
Heleri Pajuste EST HP-Sport team Plus Mixed Open (XO)
Heiki Pajuste EST HP-Sport team Plus Mixed Open (XO)
AARON GARMENDIA SANCHEZ ESP EUSKALRAID-ARALAR KIROLAK Men’s Open (MO)
IMANOL GARAIZABAL AGIRREGOMEZKORTA ESP EUSKALRAID-ARALAR KIROLAK Men’s Open (MO)
OLEKSANDR ILIUK UKR Suvorovets1 Men’s Youth (MY)
ANDRII SHEKHOVTSOV UKR Suvorovets1 Men’s Youth (MY)
Ildze Straume LAT TAKA Mixed Veteran (XV)
Pēteris Īvāns LAT TAKA Mixed Veteran (XV)
YELYZAVETA ZAITSEVA UKR Suvorovets2 Women’s Youth (WY)
VIKTORIIA LIKHTEI UKR Suvorovets2 Women’s Youth (WY)
Mariia Hoienko UKR Strong girls Women’s Youth (WY)
Anastasiia Basiuk UKR Strong girls Women’s Youth (WY)
Zelma Preciniece LAT Liedagi-35 Mixed Open (XO)
Fadejs Precinieks LAT Liedagi-35 Mixed Open (XO)
JUAN FABREGAT MANUEL ESP CAMPO BASE Men’s Open (MO)
Antonio Torres Ferrer ESP Verd3citos Mixed Open (XO)
Silvia Martos Martínez ESP Verd3citos Mixed Open (XO)
Albert Viñals Baulenas CAT Editorial Alpina Men’s Veteran (MV)
Andreu Calvó Boatella CAT Editorial Alpina Men’s Veteran (MV)
Coral Gallardo Masa ESP Indiketes Adventure Team Mixed Open (XO)
Albert Herrero Casas ESP Aligots - Tierra Trágame Men’s Open (MO)
Safronov Eugene UKR Kiev team Men’s Youth (MY)
Sydorenko Artem UKR Kiev team Men’s Youth (MY)
Jordi Plarromani Vila CAT PTB Men’s Open (MO)
Roger Dot Codina CAT PTB Men’s Open (MO)
Jacint Parella Jounou CAT PTB Men’s Open (MO)
Sergi Fernàndez Baldellou CAT LES FITES SERAN SEMPRE NOSTRES Men’s Veteran (MV)
David Hernandez Flores CAT LES FITES SERAN SEMPRE NOSTRES Men’s Veteran (MV)
ANDRES MARIA FERNANDEZ COLLADO ESP GOT-Uzturre-KasiraidersAlcor Men’s Open (MO)
PEDRO PALLARES CATALAN ESP CAMPO BASE Men’s Open (MO)
Andrii Vasylyna UKR Transcarpathian juniors Mixed Youth (XY)
Kristina Bober UKR Transcarpathian juniors Mixed Youth (XY)
Derek Morris AUS Derek and Ted Men’s Ultra Veteran (MUV)
Ted van Geldermalsen AUS Derek and Ted Men’s Ultra Veteran (MUV)
Amagoia Legarra Garcia ESP Columbia Vidaraid Mixed Open (XO)
Elena Krylova RUS St-Petersburg-SV Mixed Super Veteran (XSV)
Aleksandr Kopelevich RUS St-Petersburg-SV Mixed Super Veteran (XSV)
jordi gines puertas ESP Pari Passu Mixed Veteran (XV)
maite torrejon lazaro ESP Pari Passu Mixed Veteran (XV)
Laura Baus Samaranch CAT Embauscades Women’s Open (WO)
Clàudia Baus Samaranch CAT Embauscades Women’s Open (WO)
Jaroslav Najman CZE O-Compass raidaventura.org Men’s Open (MO)
JOSEP MARIA ROMEU AMAT CAT PATIDORS Men’s Veteran (MV)
Laura Escola Ferran CAT Montsant X Mixed Open (XO)
Magí Llaveria Grau CAT Montsant X Mixed Open (XO)
Llorenç Coll Vionesa CAT Ermassets Mixtes Mixed Veteran (XV)
Toninaina Santamaría Villalonga CAT Ermassets Mixtes Mixed Veteran (XV)
Daniel Mauri Costa CAT Lost Arrow Mixed Open (XO)
Vanessa Andreu Toribio CAT Lost Arrow Mixed Open (XO)
Jordi Vilaredes Solé CAT COB de FALÇ Mixed Veteran (XV)
Sara Prat Escarré CAT COB de FALÇ Mixed Veteran (XV)
Darya Stepanenko KAZ Aymatly-Dzhagaly Mixed Open (XO)
David Frenklakh RUS Aymatly-Dzhagaly Mixed Open (XO)
Vairis Krauklis LAT Privatbuve Men’s Ultra Veteran (MUV)
Carles Monteis Codina CAT Keks Inkiets Men’s Veteran (MV)
Francesc Vila Blanch CAT Keks Inkiets Men’s Veteran (MV)
Agnes Vilanova Bosch CAT 2 Keks i 1 Espardenya Mixed Open (XO)
Oleksandr Zhelizniak UKR Bukovyna-Zakarpatya Men’s Youth (MY)
Orest Malovanyuk UKR Bukovyna-Zakarpatya Men’s Youth (MY)
Janis Ansabergs LAT TBA Men’s Open (MO)
Andris Ansabergs LAT TBA Men’s Open (MO)
Sebastián Ordóñez CAT Suunnistus Men’s Veteran (MV)
Nicolas Corgnet CAT Suunnistus Men’s Veteran (MV)
Pau Bosch Domingo CAT KEKS GASTATS Men’s Open (MO)
Päivi Kärkkäinen FIN Team Tilda Mixed Veteran (XV)
Gerard Coll Culebras CAT 2 Keks i 1 Espardenya Mixed Open (XO)
Mykola Vikhtiuk UKR Transcarpathia Men’s Open (MO)
George Fecho UKR Transcarpathia Men’s Open (MO)
Anna Moiseeva RUS 7 verst Mixed Veteran (XV)
Pavel Shmidt RUS 7 verst Mixed Veteran (XV)
Quim Masegur CAT 2 Keks i 1 Espardenya Mixed Open (XO)
Marc Deu Almor CAT O-Compass raidaventura.org Men’s Open (MO)
Einar Luup EST Team Tilda Mixed Veteran (XV)
Enric Vilarió Carrió CAT deporvillage.com Men’s Open (MO)
Roger Puig Tomas CAT deporvillage.com Men’s Open (MO)
Begoña Almor Arias CAT Dos x Dos Mixed Super Veteran (XSV)
Jordi Deu Veiga CAT Dos x Dos Mixed Super Veteran (XSV)
Sergi Coll CAT KEKS GASTATS Men’s Open (MO)
Cristina Gelabero Pigem CAT Aligotones Women’s Veteran (WV)
Monica Samaranch Gallart CAT Aligotones Women’s Veteran (WV)
Jerry Aunula FIN Team Finland Youth Men’s Youth (MY)
Lauri Hollo FIN Team Finland Youth Men’s Youth (MY)
Marc Dalmases de la cruz ESP RAMON PONS Men’s Open (MO)
Oscar Cornet Perarnau ESP RAMON PONS Men’s Open (MO)
Oleguer Vallbe Aris ESP RAMON PONS Men’s Open (MO)
Jānis Biezais LAT Privatbuve Men’s Ultra Veteran (MUV)
YAYOI TOYOSAWA JPN KOTARO Mixed Super Veteran (XSV)
YOSHIYA TOYOSAWA JPN KOTARO Mixed Super Veteran (XSV)
Johann Thomas FRA Absolu Raid AJ Men’s Open (MO)
Alexandre Besson FRA Absolu Raid AJ Men’s Open (MO)
Naoko Kawashima JPN Tan-Pan-Z Mixed Open (XO)
ko masuda JPN Tan-Pan-Z Mixed Open (XO)
Masami Ito JPN Wildes Kamuy Mixed Veteran (XV)
Akiko Tamura JPN Wildes Kamuy Mixed Veteran (XV)
Neus Gil Clapera ESP Gil-Clapera Women’s Open (WO)
Laia Gil Clapera ESP Gil-Clapera Women’s Open (WO)
SARA CASTILLO LAJAS ESP ITACA AVENTURA FEMENINO Women’s Veteran (WV)
ESTHER PIZARRO CORRAL ESP ITACA AVENTURA FEMENINO Women’s Veteran (WV)
OSCAR BORREGO BERMEJO ESP ITACA AVENTURA MASCULINO VET Men’s Veteran (MV)
TOMÁS BOTE RIVADO ESP ITACA AVENTURA MASCULINO VET Men’s Veteran (MV)
DARIO ALVANO CASADEMUNT ESP ITACA AVENTURA MASCULINO VET Men’s Veteran (MV)
AGUSTÍN BOTE VIERA ESP ITACA AVENTURA MASCULINO Men’s Open (MO)
JUAN CARLOS CASTILLO GARCÍA ESP ITACA AVENTURA MASCULINO Men’s Open (MO)
Manuel Parrado ESP Orión Men’s Veteran (MV)
Pablo Fernández Liria ESP Orión Men’s Veteran (MV)
Cristóbal Fernández Liria ESP Orión Men’s Veteran (MV)
Héctor Nebot Molmeneu ESP Verd3 SMOC Men’s Open (MO)
David Cavero Montaner ESP Verd3 SMOC Men’s Open (MO)
RAMON CURTO ESP Shunkanido Team Men’s Open (MO)
AITOR LANDAZABAL IMAZ ESP GETXOKO BASURDEAK Men’s Open (MO)
JUAN ANTONIO LUZAN DIEZ ESP GETXOKO BASURDEAK Men’s Open (MO)
Krista Raid EST VG Mixed Veteran (XV)
Àlex Llaó Garcia ESP Shunkanido Team Men’s Open (MO)
Sam Eames NZL UwB Men’s Open (MO)
Linda Kilpatrick AUS #sisters Women’s Open (WO)
Andrew Brown GBR A BrooTol mountain adventure Mixed Open (XO)
Nicole Mealing AUS A BrooTol mountain adventure Mixed Open (XO)
Juan Pedro Martínez Torró ESP A rumbo Men’s Open (MO)
Arturo García Dengra ESP A rumbo Men’s Open (MO)
jorge Pérez Querol ESP A rumbo Men’s Open (MO)
Arthur Bourgade FRA iRAIDuctibles (version Gers) Men’s Open (MO)
Ivan Rossell Falcó AND Team Rsll Men’s Veteran (MV)
Carles Rossell Falcó AND Team Rsll Men’s Veteran (MV)
sebastien cazelle FRA SCA ZELE Men’s Open (MO)
Manuel Genestoux FRA SCA ZELE Men’s Open (MO)
Res Rey SUI Wolfland Men’s Ultra Veteran (MUV)
Dieter Wolf SUI Wolfland Men’s Ultra Veteran (MUV)
Nadezhda Popova USA Nadezhda-hope Women’s Ultra Veteran (WUV)
Albert Roca CAT Catalunya - Camelbak Men’s Open (MO)
David Tarrés CAT Catalunya - Camelbak Men’s Open (MO)
Kyoko Matsumoto JPN Kyo-chan Miki-chan Women’s Veteran (WV)
Miki Mitsuse JPN Kyo-chan Miki-chan Women’s Veteran (WV)
Anastasiia Zheleznova RUS 13-i vagon Mixed Open (XO)
Dmitrii Panfilov RUS 13-i vagon Mixed Open (XO)
Julio Lizaranzu Fernandez ESP Komando Fisiovilassar Veterano Men’s Veteran (MV)
Jesus Baldo Garcia CAT Komando Fisiovilassar Veterano Men’s Veteran (MV)
Sylvain Jourdana FRA iRAIDuctibles (version Gers) Men’s Open (MO)
Richard Perkins GBR born on the seventh of may Men’s Open (MO)
Rudi Gruber AUT born on the seventh of may Men’s Open (MO)
Tom Gibbs GBR Team UK Men’s Veteran (MV)
Peter James GBR Team UK Men’s Veteran (MV)
Gwyn Bellamy GBR STAGnants Mixed Open (XO)
Outi Kamarainen FIN STAGnants Mixed Open (XO)
Oscar Landarroitajauregi ESP CD Navarra Internacional Mixed Open (XO)
CEDRIC PUJOS FRA ISSY ABSOLU RAID Men’s Open (MO)
LUDOVIC ROCHETTE FRA ISSY ABSOLU RAID Men’s Open (MO)
Tane Cambridge NZL Team New Zealand - Presidential Delegation Men’s Open (MO)
Timothy Farrant NZL Team New Zealand - Presidential Delegation Men’s Open (MO)
Cristina Tudela Romero ESP RUMBO AL SUR Women’s Open (WO)
Maria José Esparza Muñoz ESP RUMBO AL SUR Women’s Open (WO)
Carolina Segura López ESP RUMBO AL SUR Women’s Open (WO)
Amelie Bischof GER Coffee, Wine & Blood Mixed Open (XO)
Philip van Gent AUS Coffee, Wine & Blood Mixed Open (XO)
Konstantin Ivanov RUS PI Men’s Open (MO)
Dmitrii Panov RUS PI Men’s Open (MO)
Abraham Carrillo Sanchez ESP SPSOF Men’s Open (MO)
Pablo Garcia Gamarra ESP SPSOF Men’s Open (MO)
Luis Leonardo Juan Zamora Leal MEX MEX-Trepacerros Men’s Open (MO)
Sergio Fernandez Lozada MEX MEX-Trepacerros Men’s Open (MO)