World Rogaining Championship Not qualified people who want to participate
World Rogaining Championship
[ ES | CA | FR ]
Not qualified people who want to participate
First name Last name Nationality Team Category
First name Last name Nationality Team Category
Igor Chernyshov RUS Krasnogorsk Men’s Super Veteran (MSV)
Mikhail Lukin RUS Krasnogorsk Men’s Super Veteran (MSV)
Dmytro Kosytsin UKR AR Team Men’s Open (MO)
Aiga Rozenberga LAT Siguldas takas-1980ie Mixed Open (XO)
Normunds Kuzaks LAT Siguldas takas-1980ie Mixed Open (XO)
Oriol Mas Soler CAT MARESMEXTREM Men’s Open (MO)
Ferran Llombart Puga CAT MARESMEXTREM Men’s Open (MO)
Elodie ROBIN FRA Team France Rogaining 2 Mixed Open (XO)
Olivier CHARBONNIER FRA Team France Rogaining 2 Mixed Open (XO)
Diana Serebryanik USA Nevermore Mixed Veteran (XV)
Dmitry Lavrov USA Nevermore Mixed Veteran (XV)
Yury Voronov RUS Nevermore Mixed Veteran (XV)
Ian Cameron AUS CK Southern Stars Mixed Ultra Veteran (XUV)
Modris Šariņš LAT 7TH Mixed Veteran (XV)
Anete Smilga LAT 7TH Mixed Veteran (XV)
Enric Gràcia Terrafeta CAT Aventura X-Perience Masters team Men’s Veteran (MV)
Oriol Borras Cajigòs CAT Aventura X-Perience Masters team Men’s Veteran (MV)
Marius Sendre ROU S&M CPNT Mixed Open (XO)
Mirela Hertanu ROU S&M CPNT Mixed Open (XO)
Claudia Eder AUT Naturfreunde Vienna Mixed Veteran (XV)
Michael Grill AUT Naturfreunde Vienna Mixed Veteran (XV)
Evgeny Efimenko RUS Snails Mixed Open (XO)
Anna Efimenko RUS Snails Mixed Open (XO)
Yulia Panchenko RUS Spring Breeze Mixed Open (XO)
Laia Garcia Gonzalez ESP Veskevinc Mixed Open (XO)
Gerard Tena ESP Veskevinc Mixed Open (XO)
TAIKI FUKUSHIMA JPN TEAM MICHIKUSA BIYORI Men’s Open (MO)
MAKOTO SUZUKI JPN TEAM MICHIKUSA BIYORI Men’s Open (MO)
Yuliya Tsvirbut BLR BSU-1 Mixed Open (XO)
Aliaksandr Yeusiuchenia BLR BSU-1 Mixed Open (XO)
Liga Pelsa LAT Savam Priekam Mixed Open (XO)
Janis Pelss LAT Savam Priekam Mixed Open (XO)
Alexandre Besson FRA Absolu Raid AJ Men’s Open (MO)
Johann Thomas FRA Absolu Raid AJ Men’s Open (MO)