World Rogaining Championship Not qualified people who want to participate
World Rogaining Championship
[ ES | CA | FR ]
Not qualified people who want to participate
First name Last name Nationality Team Category
First name Last name Nationality Team Category
Igor Chernyshov RUS Krasnogorsk Men’s Super Veteran (MSV)
Mikhail Lukin RUS Krasnogorsk Men’s Super Veteran (MSV)
Jaana Toomik EST KONNAD Women’s Open (WO)
Merle Rohtla EST KONNAD Women’s Open (WO)
Dmytro Kosytsin UKR AR Team Men’s Open (MO)
Alexander Sheshukov RUS Babugan Mixed Veteran (XV)
Irina Borevich RUS Babugan Mixed Veteran (XV)
Alexander Sheshukov RUS Babugan Mixed Veteran (XV)
Viacheslav Savchenko RUS Babugan Mixed Veteran (XV)
Aiga Rozenberga LAT Siguldas takas-1980ie Mixed Open (XO)
Normunds Kuzaks LAT Siguldas takas-1980ie Mixed Open (XO)
David Bryant USA Barb and David Mixed Open (XO)
Barbara Bryant USA Barb and David Mixed Open (XO)
Martin Ptáček CZE Ogaři Men’s Open (MO)
Roman Měrka CZE Ogaři Men’s Open (MO)
Alba Martínez Ibáñez ESP Salchichón O-Team Mixed Youth (XY)
Oriol Mas Soler CAT MARESMEXTREM Men’s Open (MO)
Ferran Llombart Puga CAT MARESMEXTREM Men’s Open (MO)
Elodie ROBIN FRA Team France Rogaining 2 Mixed Open (XO)
Olivier CHARBONNIER FRA Team France Rogaining 2 Mixed Open (XO)
Evgenii Akentev RUS Sarepta Men’s Open (MO)
JOSE PÉREZ CLARA CAT Indiketes Adventure Team Men’s Open (MO)
Julio Lizaranzu Fernandez ESP Komando Fisiovilassar Men’s Open (MO)
Jose Ramon Fernandez Portero CAT Komando Fisiovilassar Men’s Open (MO)
Carol Johnson USA Wingnuts Mixed Ultra Veteran (XUV)
Ken Lotze USA Wingnuts Mixed Ultra Veteran (XUV)
Dave Armstrong NZL Going Halves Men’s Super Veteran (MSV)
Alister Metherell NZL Going Halves Men’s Super Veteran (MSV)
Sergey Cherkasov RUS You Only Live Twice Men’s Super Veteran (MSV)
Igor Komin RUS You Only Live Twice Men’s Super Veteran (MSV)
David rivero panizo ESP Entrebalizas Running-Rivas Men’s Veteran (MV)
jose corredoira rifon ESP Entrebalizas Running-Rivas Men’s Veteran (MV)
Yury Voronov RUS Nevermore Mixed Veteran (XV)
Diana Serebryanik USA Nevermore Mixed Veteran (XV)
Dmitry Lavrov USA Nevermore Mixed Veteran (XV)
Dani Daví Recasens CAT ELS DAVÍ Men’s Veteran (MV)
Albert Daví Recasens CAT ELS DAVÍ Men’s Veteran (MV)
Antonio Jesus Cortijos ESP Salchichón O-Team Mixed Youth (XY)
Bartlomiej Karabin POL Sporting.Travel Mixed Open (XO)
Urszula Zimny POL Sporting.Travel Mixed Open (XO)
Ian Cameron AUS CK Southern Stars Mixed Ultra Veteran (XUV)
Volodymyr Hrehul UKR DniproWanderes Mixed Ultra Veteran (XUV)
Tetiana Klepikova UKR DniproWanderes Mixed Ultra Veteran (XUV)
Daria Tomash UKR Sirius Mixed Veteran (XV)
Indra Muižniece LAT Fraternitas Livonica Mixed Open (XO)
Mārtiņš Krūmiņš LAT Fraternitas Livonica Mixed Open (XO)
Agris Auce LAT Fraternitas Livonica Mixed Open (XO)
Jonathan Sutcliffe GBR SUTMAP Men’s Super Veteran (MSV)
Andrew Other GBR SUTMAP Men’s Super Veteran (MSV)
Paula Fritzsche ARG Patagonia Women’s Open (WO)
MARITA SALTA LAT FOG Women’s Open (WO)
AIJA ORNINA LAT FOG Women’s Open (WO)
Modris Šariņš LAT 7TH Mixed Veteran (XV)
Anete Smilga LAT 7TH Mixed Veteran (XV)
Lāsma Šlosberga LAT Latvietes Women’s Veteran (WV)
Santa Blūma LAT Latvietes Women’s Veteran (WV)
Ilze Putriņa LAT Latvietes Women’s Veteran (WV)
Nicki Rehn CAN #sisters Women’s Open (WO)
Kaarel Hendrik Zernant EST Lõuna-Eesti Pojad Men’s Youth (MY)
Lauri Pähn EST Lõuna-Eesti Pojad Men’s Youth (MY)
Miwa Tominaga JPN MK-komachi Women’s Veteran (WV)
Kiyomi Ishiguro JPN MK-komachi Women’s Veteran (WV)
Vizbulīte Celmiņa LAT Bayas del bosque Women’s Veteran (WV)
Sintija Alaine LAT Bayas del bosque Women’s Veteran (WV)
Iveta Zāģere LAT IBIZA Women’s Veteran (WV)
Inese Bērziņa LAT IBIZA Women’s Veteran (WV)
Enric Gràcia Terrafeta CAT Aventura X-Perience Masters team Men’s Veteran (MV)
Oriol Borras Cajigòs CAT Aventura X-Perience Masters team Men’s Veteran (MV)
Marius Sendre ROU S&M CPNT Mixed Open (XO)
Mirela Hertanu ROU S&M CPNT Mixed Open (XO)
Lorena Arrastua Barbado ESP Txinbeleta Mixed Veteran (XV)
Iñaki García Alonso ESP Txinbeleta Mixed Veteran (XV)
Claudia Eder AUT Naturfreunde Vienna Mixed Veteran (XV)
Michael Grill AUT Naturfreunde Vienna Mixed Veteran (XV)
Evgeny Efimenko RUS Snails Mixed Open (XO)
Anna Efimenko RUS Snails Mixed Open (XO)
Denis Mitrofanov RUS Dry Red Men’s Veteran (MV)
Pavel Yakovlev RUS Dry Red Men’s Veteran (MV)